Zij/Hij wedstrijd
Poppel 06.04.2008
TROL

 

Resultaat Zij-Hij wedstrijd.

Last updated: 06/04/2008 @ 13:42:42 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Courses D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total

D:02 , 8100 m


  1. OEYEN Greet                 BEL  D21    hamok                    0:58:58   7'16"
  2. STEEGEN Kim                 BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:10:18   8'40"
  3. BOLSENS Vanessa             BEL  D21    TROL                     1:27:54  10'51"
Top

D:03 , 7100 m


  1. REYNDERS Kathleen           BEL  D40    K.O.L.                   1:00:47   8'33"
  2. VAN OPSTAL Lieke            NED  D21    K.O.L.                   1:02:18   8'46"
  3. MOLS Greta                  BEL  D45    hamok                    1:02:44   8'50"
  4. KROLS Hilde                 BEL  D45    hamok                    1:02:49   8'50"
  5. TEUNCKENS Nancy             BEL  D21    TROL                     1:11:57  10'08"
  6. VAN BRUGGEN Roos            BEL  D21    TROL                     1:19:22  11'10"
  7. TURCANU Lucia               ROM  D21    TROL                     1:23:31  11'45"
  8. BOURGONJON Ellen            BEL  D21    TROL                     1:26:18  12'09"
  9. VANHOUT Tinne               BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:39:34  14'01"
Top

D:04 , 5600 m


  1. VAN DE RIET Dunja           NED  D40    Olifant                  0:41:14   7'21"
  2. LEFRANC Lith                BEL  D-16   Omega                    0:49:26   8'49"
  3. MOERMANS Veerle             BEL  D40    Omega                    0:52:31   9'22"
  4. HARTOG Inez                 NED  D35    KOVZ                     0:52:50   9'26"
  5. DHONDT Christine            BEL  D45    TROL                     0:53:07   9'29"
  6. LIMBORGS Nathalie           BEL  D-18   Omega                    0:53:14   9'30"
  7. DRIESEN Marina              BEL  D45    Omega                    0:55:23   9'53"
  8. VAN DE MOORTEL Katleen      BEL  D40    Omega                    0:56:34  10'06"
  9. MERTENS Kristel             BEL  D35    TROL                     0:56:36  10'06"
 10. TAFFEIREN Martine           BEL  D45    hamok                    0:57:43  10'18"
 11. DE MEYER Betty              BEL  D40    TROL                     0:58:55  10'31"
 12. PUT Nele                    BEL  D-16   Omega                    1:01:44  11'01"
 13. TALLOEN Ellen               BEL  D21    Omega                    1:01:53  11'03"
 14. DIERCKX Karine              BEL  D40    Omega                    1:02:40  11'11"
 15. TALLOEN Jasmien             BEL  D21    Omega                    1:02:53  11'13"
 16. VAN DEN HEUVEL Lotte        BEL  D-16   Omega                    1:03:47  11'23"
 17. PEETERS Sietske             BEL  D21    TROL                     1:04:45  11'33"
 18. DE BOCK Greta               BEL  D40    hamok                    1:07:24  12'02"
 19. MINET Martine               BEL  D50    O.L.V. Eifel             1:10:16  12'32"
 20. ROUSEREZ Annick             BEL  D45    A.S.U.B.                 1:11:08  12'42"
 21. BILLIAERT Maureen           BEL  D40    Omega                    1:27:03  15'32"
 22. VERSTRICHT Erna             BEL  D45    TROL                     1:29:05  15'54"
     CUYPERS Martine             BEL  D40    Omega                    not classified
Top

D:05 , 3900 m


  1. MORET Odette                BEL  D55    K.O.L.                   0:38:46   9'56"
  2. GEENS Lieve                 BEL  D55    TROL                     0:40:28  10'22"
  3. THEYS Charlotte             BEL  D-14   Omega                    0:40:34  10'24"
  4. SILVI Simonne               BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   0:41:45  10'42"
  5. BLOMMEN Paulette            BEL  D55    Omega                    0:44:22  11'22"
  6. METTEN Marie-Christine      BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   0:51:46  13'16"
  7. DE KERF Lia                 BEL  D55    TROL                     0:56:47  14'33"
  8. GOFFIN Magda                BEL  D70    K.O.L.                   1:00:18  15'27"
  9. GOOS Roza                   BEL  D65    hamok                    1:03:29  16'16"
 10. BAEYENS Jolijn              BEL  D-20   VVO96                    1:04:10  16'27"
 11. JESPERS Leene               BEL  D21    VVO96                    1:07:57  17'25"
 12. HUYSKENS Christiane         BEL  D55    K.O.L.                   1:13:39  18'53"
 13. BECKERS Lucienne            BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   1:15:56  19'28"
     VAN DE CRUYS Nicole         BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   1:15:56  19'28"
 15. KENNES Ingrid               BEL  D50    Borasca                  1:17:06  19'46"
 16. GIELEN HťlŤne               BEL  D65    hamok                    1:52:36  28'52"
     COLE Lily-Anne              BEL  D50    TROL                     not classified
Top

D:06 , 2500 m


  1. ROOMAN Claudia              BEL  D-12   TROL                     0:31:12  12'28"
  2. CEULEMANS Lisse             BEL  D-10   VVO96                    0:35:09  14'03"
  3. VANDEN ABEELE Elizabeth     BEL  D65    Omega                    1:02:22  24'56"
  4. GRAULS Joanna               BEL  D70    Omega                    1:02:23  24'57"
Top

H:01 , 9400 m


  1. OEYEN Jan                   BEL  H21    Borasca                  0:52:18   5'33"
  2. HOEKX Jeroen                BEL  H21    hamok                    0:52:30   5'35"
  3. FRANSSEN Desmond            BEL  H21    TROL                     0:54:23   5'47"
  4. NIJSTEN NoŽl                BEL  H40    Borasca                  0:54:45   5'49"
  5. FRANSSEN Winston            BEL  H21    TROL                     0:55:06   5'51"
  6. LAENEN Frans                BEL  H45    TROL                     0:55:38   5'55"
  7. VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas        BEL  H21    hamok                    0:56:17   5'59"
  8. DEFERME Gunther             BEL  H35    hamok                    0:56:19   5'59"
  9. TIMMERS Guido               BEL  H45    hamok                    0:58:18   6'12"
 10. DE LAT Bruno                BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:58:32   6'13"
 11. DEFERM Sam                  BEL  H21    Borasca                  0:58:34   6'13"
 12. TIMMERS Ronny               BEL  H21    hamok                    0:59:39   6'20"
 13. JACOBS Dirk                 BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   1:00:39   6'27"
 14. VAN BOVEN Donald            BEL  H35    TROL                     1:03:24   6'44"
 15. DE BRUYN David              BEL  H21    TROL                     1:04:10   6'49"
 16. KISELEV Igor                RUS  H45    VVO96                    1:05:50   7'00"
 17. HENRIKSSON Tomas            SWE  H21    TROL                     1:05:57   7'00"
 18. DAEMS Kristof               BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:08:09   7'15"
 19. DEVAUX Gilles               BEL  H35    K.O.L.                   1:09:47   7'25"
 20. VAN DE WEIJER Erik          BEL  H45    Omega                    1:13:41   7'50"
 21. VAN GELDER Kris             BEL  H35    Omega                    1:14:07   7'53"
 22. GELDOF Vladimir             BEL  H40    hamok                    1:14:15   7'53"
 23. DE LAET Ivan                BEL  H35    hamok                    1:14:59   7'58"
 24. GOOSSENS Roel               BEL  H35    Omega                    1:30:00   9'34"
 25. VERMEIR Joachim             BEL  H21    TROL                     1:39:15  10'33"
Top

H:02 , 8100 m


  1. BAERT Serge                 BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   0:45:43   5'38"
  2. BUYTAERT Frank              BEL  H35    TROL                     0:47:11   5'49"
  3. ROOMAN Rudy                 BEL  H35    TROL                     0:52:19   6'27"
  4. CLAES Marc                  BEL  H45    hamok                    0:53:48   6'38"
  5. WENS Michel                 BEL  H45    TROL                     0:55:11   6'48"
  6. MERTENS Heino               NED  H45    KOVZ                     0:56:47   7'00"
  7. KEUPPENS Karl               BEL  H40    Omega                    0:57:55   7'09"
  8. DE BRUYN Jozef              BEL  H50    TROL                     1:01:27   7'35"
  9. CORSTJENS Rudi              BEL  H40    hamok                    1:02:03   7'39"
 10. VANDEPUTTE Peter            BEL  H35    hamok                    1:02:21   7'41"
 11. AERTS Rudi                  BEL  H40    Omega                    1:03:23   7'49"
 12. LEMMENS Jan                 BEL  H45    Omega                    1:03:32   7'50"
 13. SWERTS Danny                BEL  H40    hamok                    1:04:42   7'59"
 14. VONCK Georges               BEL  H60    TROL                     1:05:21   8'04"
 15. MERTENS Bert                BEL  H21    Borasca                  1:05:32   8'05"
 16. VANDEPUTTE Jan              BEL  H21    hamok                    1:07:38   8'20"
 17. HUYSMANS MichaŽl            BEL  H35    Omega                    1:08:14   8'25"
 18. DELANGHE Gery               BEL  H40    hamok                    1:13:12   9'02"
 19. DE MITS Yves                BEL  H35    TROL                     1:23:16  10'16"
 20. CUYVERS Tom                 BEL  H40    Omega                    1:27:44  10'49"
 21. HERMANS Sebastian           BEL  H-20   RUG                      2:02:05  15'04"
Top

H:03 , 7100 m


  1. GILOT Jos                   BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:45:11   6'21"
  2. VAN OPSTAL Adrie            NED  H50    K.O.L.                   0:45:25   6'23"
  3. VAN DE RIET Gerrit          NED  H50    Olifant                  0:46:00   6'28"
  4. MELIS Luc                   BEL  H45    hamok                    0:46:23   6'31"
  5. HEIKOOP Anne                NED  H50    K.O.L.                   0:47:08   6'38"
  6. PEETERS Vital S             BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:47:18   6'39"
  7. CLOOSTERMANS Luc            BEL  H45    hamok                    0:47:44   6'43"
  8. PEETERS Karel               BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:49:01   6'54"
  9. HOEKX Willy                 BEL  H50    hamok                    0:50:03   7'02"
 10. NUTTIN Jos                  BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:51:41   7'16"
 11. VOERMANS Peter              NED  H45    KOVZ                     0:51:51   7'18"
 12. MARINUS Daniel              BEL  H40    TROL                     0:53:16   7'30"
 13. BAKELANTS Alfons            BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:53:17   7'30"
     LIMBORGS Rudi               BEL  H45    Omega                    0:53:17   7'30"
 15. DE VRIENDT Adrien           BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:53:37   7'33"
 16. HANNES Peter                BEL  H45    hamok                    0:53:48   7'34"
 17. BOCKX Roger                 BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:54:16   7'38"
 18. WALLAERT Patrick            BEL  H50    Omega                    0:54:20   7'39"
 19. IGNOUL Jean                 BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:54:30   7'40"
 20. CEULEMANS Dirk              BEL  H45    Omega                    0:55:01   7'44"
 21. GELAES Geert                BEL  H35    hamok                    0:55:13   7'46"
 22. VANDEWEYER Eddie            BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:55:21   7'47"
 23. PEETERS Toon                BEL  H21    TROL                     0:55:22   7'47"
 24. THEYS Jan                   BEL  H45    Omega                    0:56:14   7'55"
 25. LAURENT Yvan                BEL  H45    hamok                    0:56:43   7'59"
 26. VAN CANEGHEM Albert         BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:58:11   8'11"
 27. HEYNINCK Ivan               BEL  H45    hamok                    0:58:42   8'16"
 28. HOMBROECKX Jean Paul        BEL  H50    hamok                    0:59:55   8'26"
 29. WIJNEN Kris                 BEL  H21    VVO96                    1:02:19   8'46"
 30. CORTHOUTS Paul              BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:03:18   8'54"
 31. DICKX Dennis                BEL  H45    TROL                     1:04:01   9'00"
 32. FRANSSEN Jan                BEL  H45    TROL                     1:05:29   9'13"
 33. LEPPENS Dolf                BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:06:01   9'17"
 34. JANSSEN Herman              BEL  H50    TROL                     1:07:02   9'26"
 35. WENS Frans                  BEL  H55    TROL                     1:09:57   9'51"
 36. DE BAEDTS Marc              BEL  H45    TROL                     1:10:44   9'57"
 37. DE VUYST Lode               BEL  H21    Omega                    1:14:01  10'25"
 38. LIMBORGS Yves               BEL  H-20   Omega                    1:14:10  10'26"
 39. LEERS MARC                  BEL  H50    TROL                     1:19:22  11'10"
 40. NICASI Willy                BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:24:40  11'55"
 41. KRAMPILTZ Richard           BEL  H55    hamok                    1:34:03  13'14"
 42. BOLSENS Paul                BEL  H50    TROL                     1:37:29  13'43"
     DE CANNE Etienne            BEL  H50    Omega                    not classified
     VINKX Frank                 BEL  H45    Omega                    not classified
Top

H:04 , 5600 m


  1. VAN BOUWEL Kristof          BEL  H-16   TROL                     0:37:35   6'42"
  2. CANTRE Rudy                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:37:54   6'46"
  3. MELIS Toon                  BEL  H-16   hamok                    0:38:04   6'47"
  4. VANAKEN Rogier              BEL  H55    Omega                    0:40:03   7'09"
  5. CEUNEN Leon                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:42:27   7'34"
  6. PARDOEL Giel                NED  H55    TROL                     0:43:50   7'49"
  7. TIMMERMANS Georges          BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:44:41   7'58"
  8. MARIEN Wim                  BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   0:45:44   8'10"
  9. KELLENS Jean-Pierre         BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:48:38   8'41"
 10. MARIEN Jef                  BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:49:01   8'45"
 11. BRIERS Marc                 BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:49:11   8'46"
 12. BLOEMEN Remi                BEL  H60    TROL                     0:50:44   9'03"
 13. VANHOUT Jef                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:51:30   9'11"
 14. HOUBEN Jos                  BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:51:48   9'15"
 15. THEYS Jeroen                BEL  H-16   Omega                    0:52:09   9'18"
 16. WELLENS Fred                BEL  H60    hamok                    0:52:31   9'22"
 17. TIMMERMANS Willem           BEL  H-16   VVO96                    0:52:33   9'23"
 18. SCHEELEN Fernand            BEL  H55    hamok                    0:55:06   9'50"
 19. VAN BRUGGEN Mark            BEL  H60    TROL                     0:55:12   9'51"
 20. VANDENBERK Henri            BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:58:23  10'25"
 21. VAN BOCKSTAL Oswald         BEL  H60    TROL                     0:58:28  10'26"
 22. VAN DER ELST Fred           BEL  H50    TROL                     0:58:56  10'31"
 23. DESMEDT Eddie               BEL  H55    TROL                     0:59:58  10'42"
 24. BOSCH Alfons                BEL  H65    TROL                     1:00:38  10'49"
 25. VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Walter     BEL  H60    Omega                    1:00:49  10'51"
 26. AERTS Roger                 BEL  H70    Omega                    1:01:15  10'56"
 27. BRIES Wim                   BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:06:29  11'52"
 28. VAN HEES Jan                BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   1:11:06  12'41"
 29. GRAULS Jacques              BEL  H70    Omega                    1:35:58  17'08"
     TALLOEN Marc                BEL  H55    Omega                    not classified
Top

H:05 , 3900 m


  1. KEUPPENS Arno               BEL  H-14   Omega                    0:29:07   7'27"
  2. MARINUS Dieter              BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:32:26   8'18"
  3. DE RIJK Adrianus            BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:34:27   8'50"
  4. COURSIER Alex               BEL  H65    TROL                     0:36:11   9'16"
  5. VERVOORT Tom                BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:38:55   9'58"
  6. GELDOF Ian                  BEL  H-14   hamok                    0:40:39  10'25"
  7. VERAGTEN Francois           BEL  H65    K.O.L.                   0:44:50  11'29"
  8. CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur     BEL  H70    hamok                    0:48:09  12'20"
  9. VERVOORT Ben                BEL  H-14   TROL                     1:01:53  15'52"
 10. KISELEV Vladimir            RUS  H-14   VVO96                    1:04:04  16'25"
 11. BARDYN Bruno Sr.            BEL  H70    Borasca                  1:16:12  19'32"
     WOUTERS Louis               BEL  H80    K.O.L.                   not classified
Top

H:06 , 2500 m


  1. HANNAN MichaŽl              BEL  H-12   K.O.L.                   0:28:52  11'32"
  2. BAERT Giovanni              BEL  H-10   VVO96                    0:34:03  13'37"
  3. KEUPPENS Wout               BEL  H-10   Omega                    0:39:16  15'42"
  4. CEULEMANS Rob               BEL  H-12   Omega                    0:48:13  19'17"
  5. CEULEMANS Wout              BEL  H-10   Omega                    0:48:29  19'23"
Top

Total


     TROL                         48
     K.O.L.                       47
     Omega                        42
     hamok                        34
     VVO96                         8
     Borasca                       6
     KOVZ                          3
     Olifant                       2
     A.S.U.B.                      1
     O.L.V. Eifel                  1
     RUG                           1
                         Total:  193

     HD-18 :  22         HD20+ : 171