Sylvester5-2014
Beringen 26.12.2014 - 30.12.2014
V.V.O.

Last updated: 28.12.2014 @ 23:55:32 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Total

D-10

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Tille DE SMULOmega1:29:120:27:12(2)0:33:44(1)0:28:16(1)DNSDNS
2.Sarah ROOMANTROL1:38:490:25:13(1)0:41:29(2)0:32:07(2)DNSDNS
3.Sofie BOSMANSOmega2:16:070:34:19(4)0:59:21(5)0:42:27(4)DNSDNS
Feike KERCKHOFSOmeganot classified0:30:16(3)NCL0:52:11(8)DNSDNS
Hanne TIESTERSOmeganot classifiedDNS0:41:45(3)0:53:20(9)DNSDNS
Mette TIESTERSOmeganot classifiedDNS0:48:58(4)1:11:26(11)DNSDNS
Marit ZWIKKERARGUSnot classified0:36:04(5)DNS0:59:37(10)DNSDNS
Kato BROUCKAERTOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS0:44:28(5)DNSDNS
Lies BROUCKAERTOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS0:44:43(6)DNSDNS
Noor DE MITSTROLnot classifiedDNSDNS0:44:55(7)DNSDNS
Mara DE CLERCQVVO 96not classified1:04:39(6)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Eline DEBAEREK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Lotte VAN BOVENTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D-12

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALK.O.L.1:23:560:21:51(2)0:28:26(1)0:33:39(2)DNSDNS
2.Lisse CEULEMANSTROL1:26:310:21:12(1)0:30:02(2)0:35:17(4)DNSDNS
3.Rebecca THYSSENHorsens Orienteringsklub1:32:580:22:06(3)0:41:33(4)0:29:19(1)DNSDNS
4.Kato KEUPPENSOmega1:58:350:22:33(4)1:00:59(5)0:35:03(3)DNSDNS
5.Alix VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE2:07:390:28:54(7)1:01:26(6)0:37:19(5)DNSDNS
Lotte TIESTERSOmeganot classifiedDNS1:17:31(7)0:50:15(6)DNSDNS
Julia KREKELSTROLnot classified0:23:37(5)0:39:50(3)DNSDNSDNS
Klara ANDERSSONOK Orionnot classified0:28:06(6)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Emma MAESK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D-14

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Kajsa ANDERSSONOK Orion1:54:450:37:23(2)0:41:22(1)0:36:00(1)DNSDNS
2.Ems DE SMULOmega2:04:200:41:24(4)0:44:08(2)0:38:48(3)DNSDNS
3.Zoé VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE2:04:580:37:12(1)0:50:03(4)0:37:43(2)DNSDNS
4.Hélène CHAMPIGNYPOLES (famille champigny)2:20:020:41:10(3)0:49:54(3)0:48:58(5)DNSDNS
5.Alberte THYSSENHorsens Orienteringsklub2:27:580:42:49(5)0:50:43(5)0:54:26(8)DNSDNS
6.Oona KUOSMANENKajaanin Suunnistajat2:46:210:54:22(8)1:01:38(6)0:50:21(6)DNSDNS
7.Siel DE SMULOmega2:54:050:49:56(6)1:07:30(8)0:56:39(9)DNSDNS
Lotte WILLEMSOmeganot classified0:53:08(7)NCL0:52:34(7)DNSNCL
Lene ELSENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS1:00:54(10)DNSDNS
Sophie BROUCKAERTOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS0:48:37(4)DNSDNS
Julie VAN MUYSENOmeganot classifiedDNS1:06:17(7)DNSDNSDNS
Caroline MULLENSVVO 96not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Julie SMEETSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D-16

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Hannah THIELSOmega1:53:070:31:43(1)0:41:53(1)0:39:31(1)DNSDNS
2.Magalie GILLETOmega2:12:370:40:33(2)0:50:00(3)0:42:04(2)DNSDNS
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.2:13:440:40:56(3)0:47:50(2)0:44:58(3)DNSDNS
4.Laura JACOBSOmega2:51:030:51:34(6)1:03:39(5)0:55:50(4)DNSDNS
5.Magalie VERSTREPENOmega2:58:550:47:41(4)1:02:58(4)1:08:16(7)DNSDNS
6.Sara DEBYSEROmega3:01:230:52:09(7)1:07:09(6)1:02:05(6)DNSDNS
Lena BUEKENHOUTOmeganot classified0:51:24(5)NCL0:58:30(5)DNSDNS
Top

D-18

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Kim TIREZK.O.L.3:41:580:57:49(3)1:20:18(1)1:23:51(1)DNSDNS
Anke GLASSÉEJunioren2015 VVOnot classified0:51:16(2)NCLDNSDNSDNS
Elke VERDEYENOmeganot classified0:46:56(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Claudia ROOMANTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D-20

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Aleksandra WASZCZUKUKS Traper Zlocieniecnot classified0:41:17(1)0:59:06(1)NCLDNSDNS
Fiona PETERSENCambridge University Orienteering Clubnot classifiedDNS1:19:24(2)1:22:53(1)DNSDNS
Top

DE

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Greet OEYENhamok2:15:240:30:18(4)0:52:18(1)0:52:48(1)DNSDNS
2.Claire WARDEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club2:22:520:29:05(2)0:59:40(2)0:54:07(2)DNSDNS
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEOmega2:36:020:34:11(8)1:05:07(4)0:56:44(4)DNSDNS
4.Anna MOILANENKajaanin Suunnistajat2:38:090:33:50(7)1:00:39(3)1:03:40(6)DNSDNS
5.Helena PLUYMERSTROL3:10:180:37:52(10)1:13:57(6)1:18:29(10)DNSDNS
Kim GEYPENOmeganot classified0:32:14(5)NCL0:56:27(3)DNSDNS
Meri CHKRIPESKATROLnot classified0:41:14(11)NCL1:09:11(7)DNSDNS
Lieke VAN OPSTALK.O.L.not classified0:43:15(14)DNS1:11:00(8)DNSDNS
Linda SCHRADEROLifantnot classified0:41:30(12)DNS1:11:11(9)DNSDNS
Mijke MALLEKOOTEKOVZnot classified0:47:40(16)DNS1:20:12(12)DNSDNS
Mira SCHEIRhamoknot classified0:33:36(6)DNS0:59:16(5)DNSDNS
Saartje SALLAERTSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS1:18:30(11)DNSDNS
Miek FABRÉOmeganot classified0:30:09(3)1:08:22(5)DNSDNSDNS
Ausrine KUTKAITEIFK Lidingö SOKnot classified0:27:21(1)NCLDNSDNSDNS
Aurélie DESCHEPPERBalise 10not classified0:44:16(15)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Lina BULOVAITEOLifantnot classified0:42:33(13)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Sofie HERREMANShamoknot classified0:34:34(9)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D21

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Elien MELIShamok2:35:200:48:29(2)0:52:57(2)0:53:54(1)DNSDNS
2.Annelies VERMONDENTROL2:47:130:46:28(1)0:51:13(1)1:09:32(5)DNSDNS
3.Ellen HOUBENhamok3:16:121:11:20(8)0:58:13(3)1:06:39(3)DNSDNS
4.Ellen MOLShamok3:24:501:05:18(5)1:09:12(6)1:10:20(6)DNSDNS
5.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.3:27:321:02:29(3)1:18:04(7)1:06:59(4)DNSDNS
6.An KESSELAERSOmega3:28:361:02:49(4)1:03:06(4)1:22:41(7)DNSDNS
7.Lucie KALINOVARozmaryn Litomerice3:44:261:07:43(6)1:07:29(5)1:29:14(9)DNSDNS
8.Natascha SPATHMANNK.O.L.4:21:221:08:54(7)1:26:09(9)1:46:19(12)DNSDNS
9.Anneleen AERTSVVO 964:37:571:21:32(10)1:33:42(11)1:42:43(11)DNSDNS
Julie GENARTROLnot classified1:13:18(9)NCL1:34:39(10)DNSDNS
Tinne BOSMANSOmeganot classifiedDNS1:18:13(8)1:02:20(2)DNSDNS
Karien PEPERKAMPKOVZnot classified1:23:20(11)DNS1:25:29(8)DNSDNS
Sarah MALEVÉK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:29:39(10)DNSDNSDNS
Lien VANDERLINDENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Saskia METZGEROLK Fricktalnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

DB

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Anja STYNENhamok3:44:040:52:45(2)1:28:19(3)1:23:00(4)DNSDNS
Ingela ANDERSSONOK Orionnot classifiedNCL0:54:17(1)0:51:05(1)DNSDNS
Baiba KAULINAOK Kapanot classifiedDNS1:05:57(2)1:01:17(3)DNSDNS
Amanda MOLENAARHOC'93not classified0:42:43(1)DNS0:51:22(2)DNSDNS
Lia LENAERSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS1:35:56(5)DNSDNS
Ellen DESCHEPPERTROLnot classified0:54:57(3)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D35

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJEShamok2:24:220:43:04(3)0:54:14(2)0:47:04(1)DNSDNS
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXK.O.L.2:27:130:43:46(4)0:54:29(3)0:48:58(3)DNSDNS
3.Agne GRIGALIUNAITEOK Saule2:28:440:42:13(2)0:53:05(1)0:53:26(4)DNSDNS
4.Ellen BOURGONJONTROL2:58:150:50:41(6)1:05:09(5)1:02:25(6)DNSDNS
5.Wendy VANDERVELPENOmega3:20:180:59:56(7)1:15:02(8)1:05:20(7)DNSDNS
An FREDERICKXASUBnot classifiedDNS1:01:34(4)0:48:38(2)DNSDNS
Annelies GEBOERSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:31:08(11)1:20:01(8)DNSDNS
Tina LINTENK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:05:14(6)0:58:46(5)DNSDNS
Roos VAN BRUGGENTROLnot classified0:50:35(5)1:06:48(7)DNSDNSDNS
Astrid CORNELISK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:22:00(9)DNSDNSDNS
Hilde BREESCHE.P.O.S.not classifiedDNS1:24:16(10)DNSDNSDNS
Nancy WENDERICKXhamoknot classified0:39:22(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Annelies MOONENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Marijke KLAASSENHOC'93not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D40

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Susanne THYSSENHorsens Orienteringsklub2:15:470:39:55(1)0:50:48(1)0:45:04(1)DNSDNS
2.Veerle TULLENEERSOmega2:32:050:45:57(2)0:54:10(2)0:51:58(5)DNSDNS
3.Petra LILJESTRÖMHelsingin Suunnistajat2:34:450:50:13(5)0:55:03(3)0:49:29(2)DNSDNS
4.Linda VERBRAKENJunioren2015 VVO2:39:540:47:47(3)1:00:48(4)0:51:19(4)DNSDNS
5.Els SPILLEBEENOmega2:53:090:47:52(4)1:08:07(6)0:57:10(6)DNSDNS
6.Ellen DE BIEOmega2:59:190:51:42(6)1:07:28(5)1:00:09(7)DNSDNS
7.Leene JESPERSTROL3:23:320:53:14(7)1:10:56(7)1:19:22(12)DNSDNS
8.Solveig KAPISCHKEOLV Potsdam3:42:041:01:26(9)1:28:03(9)1:12:35(8)DNSDNS
Anne CONRADSV Bad Duebennot classified1:00:59(8)NCL1:16:46(11)DNSDNS
Angelique DE GRANDEOmeganot classifiedDNS1:23:40(8)1:15:23(9)DNSDNS
Larissa RANDOlifantnot classified2:04:48(10)DNS1:15:42(10)DNSDNS
Caroline MARGREVEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS0:51:04(3)DNSDNS
An DUYCKASUBnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Dominique LUYTSASUBnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D45

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok1:49:110:31:55(1)0:37:59(1)0:39:17(3)DNSDNS
2.Kristel PALMANSOmega2:03:270:34:41(3)0:49:29(4)0:39:17(3)DNSDNS
3.Isabelle VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE2:06:410:35:09(4)0:50:55(5)0:40:37(5)DNSDNS
4.Masja VAN DE VENKOVZ2:13:550:37:39(6)0:46:43(3)0:49:33(8)DNSDNS
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega2:18:130:38:54(8)0:54:10(7)0:45:09(7)DNSDNS
6.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKNaturfreunde Linz2:36:030:43:51(9)1:00:14(8)0:51:58(9)DNSDNS
7.Jacqueline GOERICKEBerliner TSC3:03:310:47:34(10)1:18:18(9)0:57:39(11)DNSDNS
8.Irena PERINKOVÁBETA URSUS Brno3:08:340:49:23(11)1:19:12(10)0:59:59(12)DNSDNS
Anja POTVINK.O.L.not classified1:03:53(14)NCL1:23:36(13)DNSDNS
Kristel MERTENSTROLnot classified0:35:42(5)NCL0:39:13(2)DNSDNS
Irene PETERSENChigwellnot classifiedDNS2:16:19(12)2:00:58(14)DNSDNS
An VERBERNEhamoknot classified0:57:01(12)DNS0:56:53(10)DNSDNS
Annemie JANSENK.O.L.not classified0:34:16(2)DNS0:38:30(1)DNSDNS
Sandra LUTShamoknot classified1:00:50(13)1:44:19(11)DNSDNSDNS
Laurence AUGHUETASUBnot classifiedDNS0:52:24(6)DNSDNSDNS
Dunja VAN DE RIETOlifantnot classified0:38:18(7)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Anna QUARTOPunto Nordnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D50

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Jane ACKLANDInterlopers2:00:050:30:45(2)0:44:17(1)0:45:03(6)DNSDNS
2.Greta MOLShamok2:02:180:38:06(4)0:46:35(2)0:37:37(1)DNSDNS
3.Hilde KROLShamok2:10:100:34:28(3)0:52:22(4)0:43:20(3)DNSDNS
4.Ulla MOILANENKajaanin Suunnistajat2:16:230:42:27(7)0:50:43(3)0:43:13(2)DNSDNS
5.Caroline MACKENZIEDarlington Orienteers2:20:590:41:27(6)0:54:46(6)0:44:46(5)DNSDNS
6.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.2:25:460:38:46(5)0:54:22(5)0:52:38(7)DNSDNS
7.Ideke VAN HOOFKOVZ3:42:451:02:40(10)1:29:37(9)1:10:28(12)DNSDNS
Susanne MAIBACHOL Norskanot classifiedNCL1:00:35(7)1:04:01(10)DNSDNS
Laurence CHAMPIGNYPOLES (famille champigny)not classified1:10:56(11)NCL1:19:52(13)DNSDNS
Mia KINNAEROmeganot classifiedDNS1:26:51(8)0:55:10(9)DNSDNS
Joke MOLENAARHOC'93not classified0:44:38(8)DNS0:53:56(8)DNSDNS
Keiko CONWAYGuildford Orienteersnot classified0:54:21(9)DNS1:08:03(11)DNSDNS
Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS0:44:13(4)DNSDNS
Francine SERREAltaïr C.O.not classified1:26:56(12)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Martine TAFFEIRENC.O. Liègenot classified0:30:17(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Betty DE MEYERTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D55

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Käthi KOHLEROLG Dachsen2:02:050:39:58(2)0:45:07(1)0:37:00(1)DNSDNS
2.Julienne VANREUSELhamok2:27:110:43:34(3)0:55:40(2)0:47:57(4)DNSDNS
3.Dilya BAYBURINAUfa-united2:44:460:50:23(4)1:06:30(4)0:47:53(3)DNSDNS
4.Godelieve BRUYNSEELShamok2:47:010:52:00(5)1:01:44(3)0:53:17(5)DNSDNS
5.Liset HENDRICKXOmega3:13:590:54:22(7)1:15:56(6)1:03:41(8)DNSDNS
6.Maria SULZEROLG Skandia3:31:141:02:17(9)1:21:45(8)1:07:12(9)DNSDNS
7.Marie-Christine METTENK.O.L.4:09:251:03:26(10)1:24:23(9)1:41:36(11)DNSDNS
Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifelnot classifiedNCL1:19:47(7)1:18:22(10)DNSDNS
Simonne SILVIK.O.L.not classified0:59:12(8)NCL1:02:05(7)DNSDNS
Tamara KOSMACEVAOK Kapanot classifiedDNS1:13:56(5)1:01:18(6)DNSDNS
Lotta VALENTINGustavsbergs OKnot classified0:38:52(1)DNS0:40:49(2)DNSDNS
Marina DRIESENOmeganot classified0:53:05(6)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D60

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Monica ROELINGTROL2:38:120:46:32(1)0:56:27(3)0:55:13(5)DNSDNS
2.Lieve GEENSTROL2:43:050:52:19(4)0:58:09(4)0:52:37(3)DNSDNS
3.Margrith HOFEROLG Breitsee2:46:590:48:19(2)1:01:18(5)0:57:22(7)DNSDNS
4.Odette MORETK.O.L.2:48:480:49:31(3)1:06:16(6)0:53:01(4)DNSDNS
5.Lily-Anne COLETROL3:07:080:54:49(5)1:15:24(8)0:56:55(6)DNSDNS
6.Maria HENDRICKXOmega3:14:400:58:15(6)1:14:33(7)1:01:52(8)DNSDNS
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 103:40:361:03:10(8)1:29:18(10)1:08:08(9)DNSDNS
8.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDTROL3:42:190:58:26(7)1:25:17(9)1:18:36(10)DNSDNS
9.Svatava HENKOVARBK Blansko4:21:171:15:37(9)1:44:07(13)1:21:33(11)DNSDNS
10.Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁRozmaryn Litomerice4:26:511:16:35(10)1:44:03(12)1:26:13(12)DNSDNS
11.Dicky MOOIJARGUS4:40:011:27:15(11)1:33:50(11)1:38:56(13)DNSDNS
12.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOSiMePierdo6:26:341:49:47(12)2:20:09(14)2:16:38(14)DNSDNS
Gerda Marie CHRISTIANSENOK Roskildenot classifiedNCL0:52:51(2)0:45:28(1)DNSDNS
Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS0:52:18(1)0:46:50(2)DNSDNS
Top

D65

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Margareta HARALDSSONGustavsbergs OK2:08:110:33:20(1)0:50:40(1)0:44:11(1)DNSDNS
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZILunds OK2:22:570:43:40(3)0:54:06(2)0:45:11(2)DNSDNS
3.Marianne SELLGRENSigtuna OK3:27:130:48:13(4)1:33:07(3)1:05:53(4)DNSDNS
Annie ROMBOUTTROLnot classified1:04:44(6)DNS1:23:45(6)DNSDNS
Christa ZWIKKERTROLnot classified0:42:46(2)DNS0:52:33(3)DNSDNS
Danielle NOLENShamoknot classified0:49:04(5)DNS1:06:50(5)DNSDNS
Top

D70

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Liz MULDEROLG Goldau1:57:270:33:58(1)0:45:17(1)0:38:12(1)DNSDNS
2.Elise JEVANORDRingsaker OK3:15:090:53:02(3)1:20:19(2)1:01:48(3)DNSDNS
Charlotta GRANHOLMLinköpings Orienteringsklubbnot classified0:47:10(2)NCL0:51:40(2)DNSDNS
Top

D75

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Roza GOOShamoknot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-10

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALK.O.L.1:49:590:37:58(6)0:38:49(2)0:33:12(1)DNSDNS
2.Jasper JACOBSOmega1:53:020:36:16(4)0:40:31(4)0:36:15(2)DNSDNS
3.Wolf DE MITSTROL2:00:110:39:14(7)0:41:19(5)0:39:38(4)DNSDNS
4.Ernst WYNANTSOmega2:23:280:31:48(2)0:50:35(6)1:01:05(6)DNSDNS
5.Tom BOSMANSOmega2:41:470:44:23(8)0:56:36(8)1:00:48(5)DNSDNS
6.Mats DE SMULOmega2:52:130:37:11(5)0:40:00(3)1:35:02(7)DNSDNS
Olivier CHAMPIGNYPOLES (famille champigny)not classified0:34:33(3)NCL0:38:52(3)DNSDNS
Basile VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEnot classified0:48:20(9)DNS0:40:22(3)DNSDNS
Ewoud SCHRANSBorascanot classifiedDNS0:54:34(7)DNSDNSDNS
Louis KREKELSTROLnot classifiedDNS0:35:35(1)DNSDNSDNS
Mats DE CLERCQTROLnot classified0:55:34(10)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rune DE CLERCQTROLnot classified0:26:34(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Stan DE CLERCQTROLnot classified0:55:56(11)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Stan MAESK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Thomas DEBAEREK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Wout OEYENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-12

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Liam THIELSOmega1:21:400:25:07(2)0:29:32(2)0:27:01(1)DNSDNS
2.Rotem YASUREmek Yizrael Yasur1:22:270:24:08(1)0:29:01(1)0:29:18(2)DNSDNS
3.Anders WYNANTSOmega1:44:140:27:52(3)0:38:39(3)0:37:43(3)DNSDNS
4.Robbe VOORHOFK.O.L.1:54:170:29:00(4)0:39:37(4)0:45:40(4)DNSDNS
Jaakko KUOSMANENKajaanin Suunnistajatnot classified0:46:56(6)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Tuur KAELENOmeganot classified0:33:01(5)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Tuur MAESK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-14

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Tibo GILLETOmega1:47:120:33:05(2)0:39:12(1)0:34:55(2)DNSDNS
2.Daan KAELENOmega1:50:590:30:17(1)0:45:54(2)0:34:48(1)DNSDNS
Adam CONWAYGuildford Orienteersnot classifiedNCL0:48:45(4)0:40:56(4)DNSDNS
Jacob MIKKELSENHorsens OKnot classifiedNCL0:46:12(3)0:40:47(3)DNSDNS
Ludo DAEMShamoknot classified1:27:04(3)DNSNCLDNSDNS
Lennard GHEYSELSOmeganot classifiedDNS0:50:37(5)DNSDNSDNS
Dries VAN LOMMELK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Thibaut SMEETSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-16

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Dario METZGEROLK Fricktal2:03:330:37:17(1)0:43:25(1)0:42:51(1)DNSDNS
2.Sverre BUYTAERTTROL2:22:000:39:30(2)0:47:16(3)0:55:14(3)DNSDNS
3.Henning KAPISCHKEOLV Potsdam2:23:560:41:30(4)0:45:40(2)0:56:46(4)DNSDNS
4.James ACKLANDInterlopers2:29:450:41:02(3)0:51:08(4)0:57:35(5)DNSDNS
5.Giovanni BAERTK.O.L.2:32:050:41:42(5)0:57:30(5)0:52:53(2)DNSDNS
6.Vincent VERSTREPENOmega3:29:211:05:19(6)1:16:19(6)1:07:43(6)DNSDNS
Robbe VAN GORPOmeganot classifiedNCLDNSDNSDNSDNS
Jens VAN LOMMELK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-18

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Wout KEUPPENSJunioren2015 VVO2:22:520:43:05(1)0:52:45(2)0:47:02(1)DNSDNS
2.Martijn HUSJunioren2015 VVO2:30:090:44:16(3)0:50:33(1)0:55:20(4)DNSDNS
3.Victor MELLEBEEKJunioren2015 VVO2:35:570:45:27(4)0:57:35(4)0:52:55(3)DNSDNS
4.Simon KREKELSJunioren2015 VVO2:38:250:47:21(5)0:55:31(3)0:55:33(5)DNSDNS
Klaas MELLEBEEKJunioren2015 VVOnot classified0:43:06(2)DNS0:49:43(2)DNSDNS
Top

H-20

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Selmar WOERTELIndividuals/No clubnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

HE

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Tomas HENDRICKXK.O.L.2:23:490:37:56(2)0:56:35(5)0:49:18(1)DNSDNS
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXhamok2:25:260:39:44(6)0:54:17(1)0:51:25(2)DNSDNS
3.Wouter HUSK.O.L.2:29:190:39:15(5)0:56:12(4)0:53:52(7)DNSDNS
4.Desmond FRANSSENTROL2:30:130:40:08(8)0:55:28(3)0:54:37(9)DNSDNS
5.Joost TALLOENOmega2:31:020:42:05(12)0:55:18(2)0:53:39(5)DNSDNS
6.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok2:32:090:39:48(7)0:59:53(7)0:52:28(4)DNSDNS
7.Alexander LUBINADJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:33:290:41:21(10)0:58:29(6)0:53:39(5)DNSDNS
8.Jeroen HOEKXhamok2:33:400:40:25(9)1:01:27(8)0:51:48(3)DNSDNS
9.Nitsan YASUREmek Yizrael Yasur2:48:550:45:55(13)1:04:48(10)0:58:12(12)DNSDNS
10.Maxim SIMAKOVBRIGHTNET2:52:480:46:36(17)1:05:45(11)1:00:27(13)DNSDNS
11.Tomy JANSSENSOmega3:04:120:46:18(14)1:10:21(13)1:07:33(20)DNSDNS
12.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.3:04:310:47:09(20)1:11:32(15)1:05:50(17)DNSDNS
13.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL3:14:560:50:16(27)1:10:02(12)1:14:38(23)DNSDNS
14.Bartlomiej MAZANWKS Slask Wroclaw3:18:000:54:26(29)1:17:57(17)1:05:37(16)DNSDNS
15.Petru GRAMAK.O.L.3:22:110:47:25(21)1:13:23(16)1:21:23(25)DNSDNS
16.Dieter COENE.P.O.S.3:24:550:54:24(28)1:18:20(18)1:12:11(22)DNSDNS
--Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.2:42:180:38:55(3)1:04:39(9)0:58:44DNSDNS
Sandro GRASSOK.O.L.not classifiedNCL1:10:31(14)1:04:05(15)DNSDNS
Christian ROSSNEGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottropnot classified0:56:09(30)NCL1:18:51(24)DNSDNS
Marvin GOERICKEBerliner TSCnot classified0:48:22(23)NCL1:07:03(19)DNSDNS
Michael VAN BAELENTROLnot classified0:39:02(4)NCL0:56:15(10)DNSDNS
Olaf WOERTELKOVZnot classified1:05:22(34)NCL1:36:09(26)DNSDNS
Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.not classified0:46:18(14)NCL1:06:44(18)DNSDNS
Jean-Claude JIMENEZhamoknot classified1:04:20(33)1:37:39(20)NCLDNSDNS
Robert FREDRIKSENNotodden o-lagnot classifiedDNS1:22:49(19)1:10:39(21)DNSDNS
Eelco MULLERKOVZnot classified1:11:58(35)DNS1:53:17(27)DNSDNS
Jo LINTENK.O.L.not classified0:46:40(18)DNS0:57:40(11)DNSDNS
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamoknot classified0:46:26(16)DNSNCLDNSDNS
Bert BOCKXK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS1:02:12(14)DNSDNS
Jeremy GENARTROLnot classifiedDNSDNS0:54:07(8)DNSDNS
Jef BOECKXK.O.L.not classifiedDNSNCLDNSDNSDNS
Clément DEMEUSEC.O. Liègenot classified0:47:50(22)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Liévin CREFCOEURAltaïr C.O.not classified1:14:37(36)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Olle KÄRNERASUBnot classified0:41:26(11)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Philippe CREFCOEURAltaïr C.O.not classified1:00:26(31)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEC.O. Liègenot classified0:49:19(26)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Sam DEFERMBorascanot classified0:46:57(19)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Siegfried BAKELANTSK.O.L.not classified0:49:15(25)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Toon MELIShamoknot classified0:49:11(24)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Tristan BLOEMENC.O. Liègenot classified0:37:48(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Werner HALTERARGUSnot classified1:03:22(32)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Alain MAZYC.O. Liègenot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Taneli PANTSARK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Tarmo KUUBASUBnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H21

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Graeme ACKLANDInterlopers2:44:510:48:18(2)1:00:24(2)0:56:09(2)DNSDNS
2.Frederik MEYNENhamok2:57:270:51:55(4)0:58:59(1)1:06:33(5)DNSDNS
3.Wim BRIESK.O.L.3:17:480:58:56(6)1:04:32(3)1:14:20(7)DNSDNS
4.Herman MOOIJARGUS4:02:561:06:07(7)1:25:53(4)1:30:56(8)DNSDNS
Giel RAMAEKERSKOVZnot classified1:09:22(8)DNS1:32:37(9)DNSDNS
Patrick DE BRUYCKERKOVZnot classified0:54:39(5)DNS1:14:11(6)DNSDNS
Winston FRANSSENTROLnot classified0:41:55(1)DNS0:50:56(1)DNSDNS
Niels BOCKXK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS1:04:55(4)DNSDNS
Roel GEUTJENSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS0:56:58(3)DNSDNS
Pieter VAN GELDEREOlifantnot classified0:51:15(3)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Wout PEPERKAMPOmeganot classified1:13:58(9)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Bruno DE LATK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

HB

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Bert MARIENK.O.L.2:29:570:48:33(3)0:49:52(1)0:51:32(1)DNSDNS
2.Andrey PAVLOVMetallKomplekt2:37:540:45:12(1)0:59:32(4)0:53:10(2)DNSDNS
3.Mark HEIKOOPALIGOTS2:41:080:50:45(4)0:55:41(3)0:54:42(15)DNSDNS
4.Pascal MYLLEhamok2:44:220:47:59(2)0:54:55(2)1:01:28(3)DNSNCL
5.Espen Fyhn NILSENSandnes IL - Rogaland3:07:421:00:34(5)1:05:40(5)1:01:28(3)DNSDNS
Jurjen RINGERShamoknot classifiedDNS1:19:04(6)NCLDNSDNS
Remy METZGEROLK Fricktalnot classified1:09:23(6)DNS1:29:36(5)DNSDNS
--Danny SWERTShamoknot classified0:59:49DNS1:10:34DNSDNS
Dieter SELShamoknot classifiedDNSNCLDNSDNSDNS
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H35

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Filiep DEBAEREK.O.L.2:36:170:45:43(1)0:58:53(1)0:51:41(1)DNSDNS
2.Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok2:41:130:48:25(3)0:59:35(2)0:53:13(2)DNSDNS
3.Dirk DEIJGERShamok2:42:400:49:28(4)0:59:44(3)0:53:28(3)DNSDNS
4.Andy HUYGHEK.O.L.2:51:010:49:51(5)1:03:25(4)0:57:45(4)DNSDNS
5.Laurent CHAMPIGNYPOLES (famille champigny)3:07:020:55:34(9)1:11:13(6)1:00:15(5)DNSDNS
6.Andreas GROTEOLC SKOG FRIBOURG3:10:150:57:11(10)1:11:08(5)1:01:56(7)DNSDNS
7.Georg SENGSTSCHMIDOL HSV Wiener Neustadt3:15:280:57:37(11)1:13:47(8)1:04:04(9)DNSDNS
8.Thomas LEIDLOL HSV Wiener Neustadt3:18:450:55:08(8)1:17:36(9)1:06:01(11)DNSDNS
9.Klas NILSSONOL Norska3:21:150:58:53(12)1:11:48(7)1:10:34(12)DNSDNS
10.Tim HILLENOmega3:26:020:54:33(7)1:20:50(10)1:10:39(13)DNSDNS
Dolf LEPPENSK.O.L.not classifiedNCLNCLNCLDNSDNS
Michel VAN DONGENOlifantnot classified0:48:18(2)DNS1:00:27(6)DNSDNS
Ray WARDEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Clubnot classified0:51:51(6)DNS1:04:44(10)DNSDNS
Jan OEYENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS1:14:59(14)DNSDNS
Jürgen LOOO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS1:02:46(8)DNSDNS
Bert MERTENSBorascanot classifiedDNS1:36:57(12)DNSDNSDNS
Jan COOLSE.P.O.S.not classifiedDNS2:12:09(13)DNSDNSDNS
Kim JANSENOmeganot classifiedDNS1:23:18(11)DNSDNSDNS
Bart BROEXARGUSnot classified1:39:53(15)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Koen BOSMANSOmeganot classified1:10:29(14)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Marlon GEVAERThamoknot classified1:05:47(13)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H40

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Frank BUYTAERTTROL2:02:320:35:10(1)0:42:44(1)0:44:38(1)DNSDNS
2.Gunther DEFERMEhamok2:09:000:38:12(3)0:43:15(2)0:47:33(2)DNSDNS
3.Marc KERCKHOFSOmega2:20:020:37:29(2)0:52:42(5)0:49:51(4)DNSDNS
4.Olivier DE SMULOmega2:25:250:44:05(4)0:49:50(3)0:51:30(5)DNSDNS
5.Tero KUOSMANENKajaanin Suunnistajat2:32:100:45:04(6)0:57:25(9)0:49:41(3)DNSDNS
6.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.2:38:300:47:27(7)0:57:30(10)0:53:33(6)DNSDNS
7.Mads MIKKELSENHorsens OK2:42:440:44:46(5)0:59:00(13)0:58:58(8)DNSDNS
8.Gerald SOUWEINEASUB2:50:320:52:00(11)0:58:32(11)1:00:00(9)DNSDNS
9.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMHelsingin Suunnistajat2:51:260:49:39(10)0:55:47(8)1:06:00(14)DNSDNS
10.Tuomas KIVELÄRaisu Lumous2:56:400:52:12(13)0:58:56(12)1:05:32(12)DNSDNS
11.Kurt SMETTROL3:01:100:52:23(14)1:07:23(20)1:01:24(10)DNSDNS
12.Jean-Marc GILLETOmega3:03:510:55:08(16)1:02:31(16)1:06:12(15)DNSDNS
13.Christian GILLETASUB3:04:110:53:35(15)1:03:22(17)1:07:14(16)DNSDNS
14.Tom KAELENOmega3:14:250:58:46(18)1:01:21(15)1:14:18(18)DNSDNS
15.Ronald MENShamok3:15:080:49:23(9)0:55:06(7)1:30:39(22)DNSDNS
16.Koen VANGESTELOmega3:15:150:47:27(7)1:01:13(14)1:26:35(20)DNSDNS
17.Yves DE MITSTROL3:23:420:52:10(12)1:04:40(18)1:26:52(21)DNSDNS
18.Marc MERTENShamok3:39:311:09:38(19)1:08:37(22)1:21:16(19)DNSDNS
Ralph KURTKOVZnot classifiedNCL1:05:19(19)1:05:17(11)DNSDNS
Eric GLASSÉETROLnot classified0:56:12(17)NCL1:10:14(17)DNSDNS
Tim WYNANTSOmeganot classifiedDNS1:08:32(21)NCLDNSDNS
Ronny TIMMERShamoknot classifiedNCLDNS0:55:54(7)DNSDNS
Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS1:05:35(13)DNSDNS
Roman ELSENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSNCLDNSDNS
Erwin BOGAERTSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS0:50:07(4)DNSDNSDNS
Steven TIESTERSOmeganot classifiedDNS1:29:10(23)DNSDNSDNS
Wouter VAN MUYSENOmeganot classifiedDNS0:53:30(6)DNSDNSDNS
Stefan THIELSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H45

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Matti YLILUIKKISuomusjärven Sisu2:17:320:41:11(3)0:53:06(6)0:43:15(1)DNSDNS
2.Serge BAERTK.O.L.2:23:170:39:10(1)0:56:01(8)0:48:06(3)DNSDNS
3.Guy TIREZK.O.L.2:24:540:41:51(4)0:50:07(1)0:52:56(5)DNSDNS
4.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok2:29:430:42:19(6)0:58:42(10)0:48:42(4)DNSDNS
5.Carsten THYSSENHorsens Orienteringsklub2:33:020:42:14(5)0:52:12(3)0:58:36(8)DNSDNS
6.Christophe VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE2:33:350:42:35(7)0:51:21(2)0:59:39(9)DNSDNS
7.Valery TERESHCHENKOVOK Saule2:36:120:45:37(9)0:53:03(5)0:57:32(7)DNSDNS
8.Jyrki NIEMINENLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:44:300:46:05(10)0:57:29(9)1:00:56(10)DNSDNS
9.Nir YASUREmek Yizrael Yasur2:47:510:47:03(11)0:54:30(7)1:06:18(11)DNSDNS
10.Sven FRANCEThamok2:53:540:47:34(13)0:52:43(4)1:13:37(15)DNSDNS
11.Alastair MACKENZIEDarlington Orienteers2:57:410:48:06(14)1:12:18(14)0:57:17(6)DNSDNS
12.Eddy JANSENK.O.L.3:12:250:53:54(15)1:06:34(13)1:11:57(14)DNSDNS
13.Geert DEBYSEROmega5:17:131:27:33(20)1:42:42(15)2:06:58(17)DNSDNS
Karl KEUPPENSOmeganot classified0:47:24(12)1:00:58(11)NCLDNSDNS
Rainer ESCHLBOECKNaturfreunde Linznot classified0:59:08(16)NCLNCLDNSDNS
Jorn MYRLANDNotodden o-lagnot classifiedDNS1:03:56(12)1:07:20(12)DNSDNS
Jorran VAN DER HEYDENTROLnot classified0:44:15(8)DNS1:08:32(13)DNSDNS
Martin NOLTEO.L.V. Eifelnot classified0:40:22(2)DNS0:47:32(2)DNSDNS
Michael MARGOLINK[olner OL-teamnot classified1:07:11(17)DNS1:26:27(16)DNSDNS
Jan BOUWMANK[olner OL-teamnot classified1:22:09(19)DNSNCLDNSDNS
Koen NEYENSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSNCLDNSDNSDNS
Marko VIRTATurun Suunnistajatnot classified1:14:02(18)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Richard ROBINSONASUBnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Rudy ROOMANTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Tom KREKELSTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H50

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Wiet LAENENTROL1:48:590:33:53(1)0:37:40(1)0:37:26(1)DNSDNS
2.Koen MEYNENhamok2:02:440:39:09(3)0:43:25(4)0:40:10(2)DNSDNS
3.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL2:03:260:41:03(5)0:40:01(2)0:42:22(3)DNSDNS
4.Mats ANDERSSONOK Orion2:06:380:40:29(4)0:42:02(3)0:44:07(5)DNSDNS
5.Guido TIMMERShamok2:07:500:38:04(2)0:43:51(5)0:45:55(9)DNSDNS
6.Johan MAEShamok2:19:290:44:09(6)0:50:05(9)0:45:15(6)DNSDNS
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.2:19:400:44:21(7)0:47:30(8)0:47:49(11)DNSDNS
8.Jan TOELENK.O.L.2:27:390:44:53(8)0:50:38(10)0:52:08(13)DNSDNS
9.Per Arne ARNESENKolbotn & Skimt OL2:36:080:45:42(10)0:55:36(11)0:54:50(16)DNSDNS
10.Roger DULIEUOmega2:36:250:47:16(12)0:57:54(12)0:51:15(12)DNSDNS
11.Steven JOCHEMSKOVZ2:45:160:52:08(16)0:58:39(13)0:54:29(14)DNSDNS
12.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega2:51:420:47:10(11)1:07:13(17)0:57:19(17)DNSDNS
13.Erik VAN DE WEIJEROmega2:52:480:47:55(14)0:59:00(14)1:05:53(21)DNSDNS
14.Phil CONWAYGuildford Orienteers3:00:140:54:19(17)1:07:12(16)0:58:43(18)DNSDNS
15.Peter VANDE LOOCKK.O.L.3:02:330:54:57(18)1:03:17(15)1:04:19(20)DNSDNS
16.Giorgio GATTIPunto Nord3:32:341:11:40(19)1:11:19(19)1:09:35(22)DNSDNS
Eric VANDEBROEKhamoknot classifiedNCL0:45:32(7)0:43:56(4)DNSDNS
Patrick BLEYENhamoknot classifiedDNS1:07:59(18)0:59:11(19)DNSDNS
Erik VAN DYCKTROLnot classified0:45:14(9)DNS0:47:13(10)DNSDNS
Karl VERVOORTTROLnot classified0:47:30(13)DNS0:45:50(8)DNSDNS
Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS0:45:44(7)DNSDNS
François JACOBSOmeganot classifiedDNS0:43:53(6)DNSDNSDNS
Dirk FABRÉOmeganot classified1:14:46(20)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rudi AERTSOmeganot classified0:49:29(15)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Guy SMEETSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Jan THEYSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Luc CLOOSTERMANSC.O. Liègenot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Luc MELIShamoknot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H55

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Ivanas ZIAZIULIAOK Saule2:00:460:35:36(1)0:45:50(1)0:39:20(1)DNSDNS
2.Arne KRISTENSENHerlufsholm2:06:460:38:36(3)0:47:55(2)0:40:15(3)DNSDNS
3.Anne HEIKOOPK.O.L.2:16:560:39:17(5)0:53:15(7)0:44:24(6)DNSDNS
4.Wim HOEKXhamok2:17:080:43:08(12)0:51:26(5)0:42:34(4)DNSDNS
5.Luc BOUVEhamok2:18:590:41:26(8)0:49:35(3)0:47:58(13)DNSDNS
6.William NICQUETROL2:21:480:41:14(7)0:52:40(6)0:47:54(11)DNSDNS
7.Jackie VANDIJCKK.O.L.2:26:420:41:57(9)1:00:21(11)0:44:24(6)DNSDNS
8.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.2:29:410:44:41(14)0:55:46(9)0:49:14(14)DNSDNS
9.Sylwester PRZYBYLAASUB2:29:530:39:35(6)0:55:29(8)0:54:49(20)DNSNCL
10.Karel PEETERSK.O.L.2:31:010:43:25(13)1:03:21(12)0:44:15(5)DNSDNS
11.Ferdinand GEBOERSK.O.L.2:36:240:49:11(17)0:59:18(10)0:47:55(12)DNSDNS
12.Luc VANHAERENhamok2:40:360:42:16(11)1:06:02(14)0:52:18(18)DNSDNS
13.Patrick BLEYENSKOVZ2:48:070:48:12(15)1:04:19(13)0:55:36(21)DNSDNS
14.Paul CORTHOUTSK.O.L.3:00:400:49:43(19)1:08:20(16)1:02:37(25)DNSDNS
15.Chris ADDIERSOmega3:01:170:52:18(20)1:12:27(17)0:56:32(22)DNSDNS
16.Guus VAN BOVENOlifant3:08:220:49:31(18)1:17:04(20)1:01:47(24)DNSDNS
17.Claude FOSSEZSiMePierdo3:15:100:54:06(21)1:16:48(19)1:04:16(27)DNSDNS
18.Paul BOLSENSTROL4:43:511:04:58(23)1:43:05(21)1:55:48(29)DNSDNS
Rais BAYBURINUfa-unitednot classifiedNCL1:06:20(15)0:53:43(19)DNSDNS
Adrie VAN OPSTALK.O.L.not classifiedDNS0:51:06(4)0:39:45(2)DNSDNS
Marc BUEKERSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:15:33(18)1:04:10(26)DNSDNS
Adrien DE VRIENDTK.O.L.not classified0:49:01(16)DNS0:46:38(8)DNSDNS
Bert MOLENAARHOC'93not classified1:09:36(24)DNS1:21:27(28)DNSDNS
Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifantnot classified0:36:39(2)DNS0:46:52(9)DNSDNS
Roger BOCKXK.O.L.not classified0:41:58(10)DNS0:50:45(16)DNSDNS
Eddy GRESSENSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS0:47:10(10)DNSDNS
Etienne DE WITK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS0:49:41(15)DNSDNS
Gerard PLESSERSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS1:00:51(23)DNSDNS
Leo BAEYENSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS0:51:52(17)DNSDNS
Julien VAN BOSCHTROLnot classified0:54:50(22)NCLDNSDNSDNS
Patrick WALLAERTOmeganot classified0:39:10(4)DNSDNSDNSDNS
André PIERLOTC.O. Liègenot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Philippe BERREBorascanot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H60

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:46:170:30:56(2)0:43:11(3)0:32:10(1)DNSDNS
2.Hansruedi KOHLEROLG Dachsen1:47:330:28:24(1)0:40:45(1)0:38:24(2)DNSDNS
3.Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSENOK Roskilde1:55:400:32:18(3)0:41:48(2)0:41:34(3)DNSDNS
4.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.2:09:070:37:49(8)0:48:18(4)0:43:00(4)DNSDNS
5.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.2:10:460:37:16(6)0:49:11(5)0:44:19(6)DNSDNS
6.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.2:11:070:36:49(5)0:50:39(7)0:43:39(5)DNSDNS
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.2:14:210:38:05(9)0:49:19(6)0:46:57(8)DNSDNS
8.Rudy CANTREK.O.L.2:15:120:37:30(7)0:52:52(10)0:44:50(7)DNSDNS
9.Andre AERTShamok2:19:570:35:22(4)0:51:22(8)0:53:13(12)DNSDNS
10.Jos GILOTK.O.L.2:20:240:39:09(12)0:51:29(9)0:49:46(9)DNSDNS
11.René STEENSSENSBalise 102:33:410:39:00(11)0:57:41(12)0:57:00(15)DNSDNS
12.Matz LARSSONGustavsbergs OK2:37:280:43:37(15)1:02:22(14)0:51:29(11)DNSDNS
13.Willy RENDERShamok2:40:510:38:43(10)1:02:06(13)1:00:02(16)DNSDNS
14.Babicky TOMASRozmaryn Litomerice2:51:540:47:16(20)1:10:20(21)0:54:18(13)DNSDNS
15.Fernand SCHEELENhamok3:05:390:49:39(23)1:11:48(23)1:04:12(19)DNSDNS
16.Mark CEULEMANSTROL3:06:460:45:50(19)1:16:41(27)1:04:15(21)DNSDNS
17.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.3:07:060:49:22(22)1:09:22(20)1:08:22(24)DNSDNS
18.Milan HENEKRBK Blansko3:16:170:55:48(26)1:15:52(26)1:04:37(22)DNSDNS
19.Eddie DE KERFTROL3:24:081:01:53(28)1:21:05(28)1:01:10(17)DNSDNS
20.Fritz SULZEROLG Skandia3:31:010:48:25(21)1:11:41(22)1:30:55(27)DNSDNS
21.Oldrich DENEMAREKBETA URSUS Brno3:31:390:55:42(25)1:11:55(24)1:24:02(26)DNSDNS
22.Luc TALLOENOmega3:33:540:56:48(27)1:29:52(29)1:07:14(23)DNSDNS
Dominique SCHUTJEShamoknot classified0:44:14(16)NCL1:04:12(19)DNSDNS
Magnus HARALDSSONGustavsbergs OKnot classified0:54:05(24)1:03:56(16)NCLDNSDNS
Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:06:01(17)0:56:22(14)DNSDNS
Robert SCUVEEC.O. Liègenot classifiedDNS1:07:45(19)1:01:21(18)DNSDNS
Arnulf RULNESNotodden o-lagnot classifiedDNSNCL1:14:37(25)DNSDNS
Anton BUYTAERTOmeganot classified0:44:22(17)1:06:09(18)DNSDNSDNS
François VANDERVELPENOmeganot classified1:11:05(29)1:34:02(30)DNSDNSDNS
Karst MOOIJARGUSnot classified0:41:22(14)0:56:20(11)DNSDNSDNS
Servais HICKC.O. Liègenot classified0:40:19(13)1:03:29(15)DNSDNSDNS
Marc BRIERSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:14:34(25)DNSDNSDNS
Alfons BAKELANTSK.O.L.not classified0:44:47(18)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Jozef BELMANSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H65

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Franz WYSSOLregioolten1:58:330:35:26(1)0:46:07(3)0:37:00(2)DNSDNS
2.Anders SELLGRENSigtuna OK2:01:250:37:23(3)0:46:03(2)0:37:59(3)DNSDNS
3.Marcel OEYENhamok2:08:380:37:07(2)0:50:49(6)0:40:42(4)DNSDNS
4.Frans WENSTROL2:08:430:43:30(8)0:49:02(5)0:36:11(1)DNSDNS
5.Ferdy NIJSTK.O.L.2:18:590:41:28(5)0:51:15(7)0:46:16(10)DNSDNS
6.Mike IN T GROENTROL2:19:410:45:09(10)0:46:36(4)0:47:56(11)DNSDNS
7.Eddie DESMEDTTROL2:24:070:45:02(9)0:55:25(9)0:43:40(7)DNSDNS
8.Vic VANDERSTRAETENhamok2:29:530:42:17(7)1:04:25(11)0:43:11(6)DNSDNS
9.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.2:31:370:52:43(16)0:53:34(8)0:45:20(9)DNSDNS
10.Errol PITTETOLG Breitsee2:39:400:51:18(11)0:56:02(10)0:52:20(13)DNSDNS
11.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.2:55:430:52:51(17)1:08:51(14)0:54:01(14)DNSDNS
12.Jean BAISIPONTC.O. Liège3:00:150:52:42(15)1:09:42(15)0:57:51(15)DNSDNS
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBorasca3:14:330:52:36(14)1:17:24(16)1:04:33(17)DNSDNS
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL3:44:480:57:20(20)1:40:24(19)1:07:04(19)DNSDNS
Claes-göran GREENWWOPnot classifiedNCL1:07:50(13)1:05:26(18)DNSDNS
Helmut CONRADUSV TU Dresdennot classifiedNCL0:45:53(1)0:44:36(8)DNSDNS
Dirk ZWIKKERTROLnot classified0:42:14(6)DNS0:40:46(5)DNSDNS
Jos BYLEMANSK.O.L.not classified0:54:22(18)DNS0:51:14(12)DNSDNS
André PEETERSTROLnot classifiedDNSDNS0:58:49(16)DNSDNS
Jos THYShamoknot classified0:41:24(4)1:26:17(18)DNSDNSDNS
Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmeganot classified0:51:48(12)1:19:17(17)DNSDNSDNS
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmeganot classified0:51:54(13)1:05:58(12)DNSDNSDNS
Mark VAN BRUGGENTROLnot classified0:55:45(19)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H70

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Heinz KELLERol.biel.seeland1:56:440:31:17(1)0:44:57(1)0:40:30(1)DNSDNS
2.Phil MELLEBEEKhamok2:08:400:32:14(2)0:53:53(6)0:42:33(3)DNSDNS
3.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.2:08:430:35:00(4)0:49:14(3)0:44:29(4)DNSDNS
4.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.2:12:020:33:42(3)0:53:13(5)0:45:07(5)DNSDNS
5.Hans Petter JEVANORDRingsaker OK2:16:180:39:37(7)0:51:23(4)0:45:18(6)DNSDNS
6.Thorolf TROLSRUDTT-TUR O Reiser2:26:490:39:56(8)1:05:19(9)0:41:34(2)DNSDNS
7.Sven-erik FORSELLSkåneslättens OL2:27:150:38:37(6)0:59:36(7)0:49:02(7)DNSDNS
8.Francois VERAGTENK.O.L.3:21:240:54:05(10)1:15:42(10)1:11:37(9)DNSDNS
9.Alfons BOSCHTROL3:34:030:58:07(11)1:45:54(12)0:50:02(8)DNSDNS
10.Pieter MULDEROLG Goldau4:01:150:52:03(9)1:28:30(11)1:40:42(10)DNSDNS
Jean OOMShamoknot classified0:35:21(5)0:46:24(2)NCLDNSDNS
Alex COURSIERTROLnot classifiedDNS1:01:25(8)DNSDNSDNS
Top

H75

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Roger AERTSOmega2:32:010:39:31(3)0:57:07(2)0:55:23(2)DNSDNS
2.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.2:33:530:37:45(1)0:56:09(1)0:59:59(3)DNSDNS
3.Göran HEKTORLinköpings Orienteringsklubb2:34:440:39:20(2)1:04:22(3)0:51:02(1)DNSDNS
Jan VAN HEESK.O.L.not classified0:48:29(5)NCLDNSDNSDNS
Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmeganot classified0:40:56(4)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamoknot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H80

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Frans VOSARGUSnot classified0:44:52(1)DNS0:43:55(1)DNSDNS
Karl MOLSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

Total

Belgium299
Netherlands46
Sweden15
Switzerland15
Great Britain12
Finland11
Germany10
Denmark9
France9
Norway8
Czech Republic7
Austria4
Russia4
Latvia3
Israel3
Lithuania3
Poland3
Spain2
-1
Estonia1
Macedonia1
Romania1
Italy1
Total: 468