Sylvester5-2014
Beringen 26.12.2014 - 30.12.2014
V.V.O.

Last updated: 29.12.2014 @ 18:38:02 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE
Total

D-10

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Tille DE SMULOmega1:58:440:27:12(2)0:33:44(1)0:28:16(1)0:29:32(1)DNS
2.Sofie BOSMANSOmega2:57:320:34:19(4)0:59:21(5)0:42:27(4)0:41:25(4)DNS
Feike KERCKHOFSOmeganot classified0:30:16(3)NCL0:52:11(8)0:32:29(2)DNS
Hanne TIESTERSOmeganot classifiedDNS0:41:45(3)0:53:20(9)1:34:36(6)DNS
Marit ZWIKKERARGUSnot classified0:36:04(5)DNS0:59:37(10)0:41:15(3)DNS
Sarah ROOMANTROLnot classified0:25:13(1)0:41:29(2)0:32:07(2)DNSDNS
Mette TIESTERSOmeganot classifiedDNS0:48:58(4)1:11:26(11)DNSDNS
Kato BROUCKAERTOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS0:44:28(5)DNSDNS
Lies BROUCKAERTOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS0:44:43(6)DNSDNS
Noor DE MITSTROLnot classifiedDNSDNS0:44:55(7)DNSDNS
Mara DE CLERCQVVO 96not classified1:04:39(6)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Eline DEBAEREK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Lotte VAN BOVENTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D-12

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALK.O.L.1:52:110:21:51(2)0:28:26(1)0:33:39(2)0:28:15(1)DNS
2.Lisse CEULEMANSTROL2:02:090:21:12(1)0:30:02(2)0:35:17(4)0:35:38(3)DNS
3.Rebecca THYSSENHorsens Orienteringsklub2:12:580:22:06(3)0:41:33(4)0:29:19(1)0:40:00(6)DNS
4.Kato KEUPPENSOmega2:35:060:22:33(4)1:00:59(5)0:35:03(3)0:36:31(4)DNS
5.Alix VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE2:47:350:28:54(7)1:01:26(6)0:37:19(5)0:39:56(5)DNS
Lotte TIESTERSOmeganot classifiedDNS1:17:31(7)0:50:15(6)0:46:37(8)DNS
Klara ANDERSSONOK Orionnot classified0:28:06(6)DNSDNS0:40:26(7)DNS
Emma MAESK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNS0:32:21(2)DNS
Julia KREKELSTROLnot classified0:23:37(5)0:39:50(3)DNSDNSDNS
Top

D-14

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Kajsa ANDERSSONOK Orion2:32:450:37:23(2)0:41:22(1)0:36:00(1)0:38:00(3)DNS
2.Ems DE SMULOmega2:36:470:41:24(4)0:44:08(2)0:38:48(3)0:32:27(1)DNS
3.Zoé VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE2:43:080:37:12(1)0:50:03(4)0:37:43(2)0:38:10(4)DNS
4.Hélène CHAMPIGNYPOLES (famille champigny)2:54:050:41:10(3)0:49:54(3)0:48:58(5)0:34:03(2)DNS
5.Alberte THYSSENHorsens Orienteringsklub3:08:320:42:49(5)0:50:43(5)0:54:26(8)0:40:34(5)DNS
6.Oona KUOSMANENKajaanin Suunnistajat3:35:170:54:22(8)1:01:38(6)0:50:21(6)0:48:56(7)DNS
7.Siel DE SMULOmega3:44:140:49:56(6)1:07:30(8)0:56:39(9)0:50:09(8)DNS
Lotte WILLEMSOmeganot classified0:53:08(7)NCL0:52:34(7)0:46:32(6)NCL
Julie VAN MUYSENOmeganot classifiedDNS1:06:17(7)DNS0:55:38(9)DNS
Lene ELSENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS1:00:54(10)DNSDNS
Sophie BROUCKAERTOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS0:48:37(4)DNSDNS
Caroline MULLENSVVO 96not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Julie SMEETSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D-16

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Hannah THIELSOmega2:33:080:31:43(1)0:41:53(1)0:39:31(1)0:40:01(1)DNS
2.Magalie GILLETOmega2:57:470:40:33(2)0:50:00(3)0:42:04(2)0:45:10(3)DNS
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.2:58:430:40:56(3)0:47:50(2)0:44:58(3)0:44:59(2)DNS
4.Laura JACOBSOmega3:51:450:51:34(6)1:03:39(5)0:55:50(4)1:00:42(7)DNS
5.Magalie VERSTREPENOmega3:55:300:47:41(4)1:02:58(4)1:08:16(7)0:56:35(5)DNS
6.Sara DEBYSEROmega3:58:120:52:09(7)1:07:09(6)1:02:05(6)0:56:49(6)DNS
Lena BUEKENHOUTOmeganot classified0:51:24(5)NCL0:58:30(5)0:46:06(4)DNS
Top

D-18

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Kim TIREZK.O.L.4:43:150:57:49(3)1:20:18(1)1:23:51(1)1:01:17(1)DNS
Anke GLASSÉEJunioren2015 VVOnot classified0:51:16(2)NCLDNSDNSDNS
Elke VERDEYENOmeganot classified0:46:56(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Claudia ROOMANTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D-20

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Aleksandra WASZCZUKUKS Traper Zlocieniecnot classified0:41:17(1)0:59:06(1)NCL0:44:35(1)DNS
Fiona PETERSENCambridge University Orienteering Clubnot classifiedDNS1:19:24(2)1:22:53(1)0:51:55(2)DNS
Top

DE

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Greet OEYENhamok3:10:420:30:18(4)0:52:18(1)0:52:48(1)0:55:18(3)DNS
2.Claire WARDEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club3:11:480:29:05(2)0:59:40(2)0:54:07(2)0:48:56(1)DNS
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEOmega3:30:430:34:11(8)1:05:07(4)0:56:44(4)0:54:41(2)DNS
4.Anna MOILANENKajaanin Suunnistajat3:34:070:33:50(7)1:00:39(3)1:03:40(6)0:55:58(4)DNS
5.Helena PLUYMERSTROL4:21:420:37:52(10)1:13:57(6)1:18:29(10)1:11:24(5)DNS
Lieke VAN OPSTALK.O.L.not classified0:43:15(14)DNS1:11:00(8)1:17:06(7)DNS
Linda SCHRADEROLifantnot classified0:41:30(12)DNS1:11:11(9)1:13:56(6)DNS
Kim GEYPENOmeganot classified0:32:14(5)NCL0:56:27(3)DNSDNS
Meri CHKRIPESKATROLnot classified0:41:14(11)NCL1:09:11(7)DNSDNS
Mijke MALLEKOOTEKOVZnot classified0:47:40(16)DNS1:20:12(12)DNSDNS
Mira SCHEIRhamoknot classified0:33:36(6)DNS0:59:16(5)DNSDNS
Saartje SALLAERTSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS1:18:30(11)DNSDNS
Miek FABRÉOmeganot classified0:30:09(3)1:08:22(5)DNSDNSDNS
Ausrine KUTKAITEIFK Lidingö SOKnot classified0:27:21(1)NCLDNSDNSDNS
Aurélie DESCHEPPERBalise 10not classified0:44:16(15)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Lina BULOVAITEOLifantnot classified0:42:33(13)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Sofie HERREMANShamoknot classified0:34:34(9)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D21

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Elien MELIShamok3:27:570:48:29(2)0:52:57(2)0:53:54(1)0:52:37(1)DNS
2.Ellen HOUBENhamok4:18:291:11:20(8)0:58:13(3)1:06:39(3)1:02:17(4)DNS
3.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.4:20:151:02:29(3)1:18:04(7)1:06:59(4)0:52:43(2)DNS
4.An KESSELAERSOmega4:23:331:02:49(4)1:03:06(4)1:22:41(7)0:54:57(3)DNS
5.Lucie KALINOVARozmaryn Litomerice4:48:241:07:43(6)1:07:29(5)1:29:14(9)1:03:58(5)DNS
Julie GENARTROLnot classified1:13:18(9)NCL1:34:39(10)1:25:03(7)DNS
Karien PEPERKAMPKOVZnot classified1:23:20(11)DNS1:25:29(8)1:10:15(6)DNS
Anneleen AERTSVVO 96not classified1:21:32(10)1:33:42(11)1:42:43(11)DNSDNS
Annelies VERMONDENTROLnot classified0:46:28(1)0:51:13(1)1:09:32(5)DNSDNS
Ellen MOLShamoknot classified1:05:18(5)1:09:12(6)1:10:20(6)DNSDNS
Natascha SPATHMANNK.O.L.not classified1:08:54(7)1:26:09(9)1:46:19(12)DNSDNS
Tinne BOSMANSOmeganot classifiedDNS1:18:13(8)1:02:20(2)DNSDNS
Sarah MALEVÉK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:29:39(10)DNSDNSDNS
Lien VANDERLINDENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Saskia METZGEROLK Fricktalnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

DB

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Ingela ANDERSSONOK Orionnot classifiedNCL0:54:17(1)0:51:05(1)0:59:37(3)DNS
Baiba KAULINAOK Kapanot classifiedDNS1:05:57(2)1:01:17(3)1:07:48(4)DNS
Amanda MOLENAARHOC'93not classified0:42:43(1)DNS0:51:22(2)0:58:54(2)DNS
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNS0:43:59(1)DNS
Anja STYNENhamoknot classified0:52:45(2)1:28:19(3)1:23:00(4)DNSDNS
Lia LENAERSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS1:35:56(5)DNSDNS
Ellen DESCHEPPERTROLnot classified0:54:57(3)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D35

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXK.O.L.3:09:410:43:46(4)0:54:29(3)0:48:58(3)0:42:28(1)DNS
2.Ellen BOURGONJONTROL3:48:570:50:41(6)1:05:09(5)1:02:25(6)0:50:42(3)DNS
3.Wendy VANDERVELPENOmega4:16:270:59:56(7)1:15:02(8)1:05:20(7)0:56:09(4)DNS
Agne GRIGALIUNAITEOK Saulenot classified0:42:13(2)0:53:05(1)0:53:26(4)NCLDNS
Roos VAN BRUGGENTROLnot classified0:50:35(5)1:06:48(7)DNS0:48:56(2)DNS
Astrid CORNELISK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:22:00(9)DNS1:10:01(5)DNS
Elisabeth SCHUTJEShamoknot classified0:43:04(3)0:54:14(2)0:47:04(1)DNSDNS
An FREDERICKXASUBnot classifiedDNS1:01:34(4)0:48:38(2)DNSDNS
Annelies GEBOERSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:31:08(11)1:20:01(8)DNSDNS
Tina LINTENK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:05:14(6)0:58:46(5)DNSDNS
Hilde BREESCHE.P.O.S.not classifiedDNS1:24:16(10)DNSDNSDNS
Nancy WENDERICKXhamoknot classified0:39:22(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Annelies MOONENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Marijke KLAASSENHOC'93not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D40

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Susanne THYSSENHorsens Orienteringsklub2:55:580:39:55(1)0:50:48(1)0:45:04(1)0:40:11(1)DNS
2.Veerle TULLENEERSOmega3:13:150:45:57(2)0:54:10(2)0:51:58(5)0:41:10(2)DNS
3.Petra LILJESTRÖMHelsingin Suunnistajat3:19:000:50:13(5)0:55:03(3)0:49:29(2)0:44:15(3)DNS
4.Linda VERBRAKENJunioren2015 VVO3:26:430:47:47(3)1:00:48(4)0:51:19(4)0:46:49(4)DNS
5.Els SPILLEBEENOmega3:42:310:47:52(4)1:08:07(6)0:57:10(6)0:49:22(6)DNS
6.Ellen DE BIEOmega4:00:430:51:42(6)1:07:28(5)1:00:09(7)1:01:24(8)DNS
7.Leene JESPERSTROL4:22:530:53:14(7)1:10:56(7)1:19:22(12)0:59:21(7)DNS
8.Solveig KAPISCHKEOLV Potsdam4:30:171:01:26(9)1:28:03(9)1:12:35(8)0:48:13(5)DNS
Anne CONRADSV Bad Duebennot classified1:00:59(8)NCL1:16:46(11)1:03:55(9)DNS
Angelique DE GRANDEOmeganot classifiedDNS1:23:40(8)1:15:23(9)DNSDNS
Larissa RANDOlifantnot classified2:04:48(10)DNS1:15:42(10)DNSDNS
Caroline MARGREVEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS0:51:04(3)DNSDNS
An DUYCKASUBnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Dominique LUYTSASUBnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D45

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok2:40:270:31:55(1)0:37:59(1)0:39:17(3)0:51:16(5)DNS
2.Isabelle VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE2:50:560:35:09(4)0:50:55(6)0:40:37(5)0:44:15(1)DNS
3.Kristel PALMANSOmega2:55:440:34:41(3)0:49:29(5)0:39:17(3)0:52:17(7)DNS
4.Dunja VAN DE RIETOlifant2:57:060:38:18(7)0:44:50(2)0:43:26(6)0:50:32(4)DNS
5.Masja VAN DE VENKOVZ2:59:270:37:39(6)0:46:43(4)0:49:33(9)0:45:32(2)DNS
6.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega3:07:440:38:54(8)0:54:10(8)0:45:09(8)0:49:31(3)DNS
7.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKNaturfreunde Linz3:40:270:43:51(9)1:00:14(9)0:51:58(10)1:04:24(9)DNS
8.Irena PERINKOVÁBETA URSUS Brno4:06:330:49:23(11)1:19:12(11)0:59:59(13)0:57:59(8)DNS
9.Jacqueline GOERICKEBerliner TSC4:11:110:47:34(10)1:18:18(10)0:57:39(12)1:07:40(10)DNS
Anja POTVINK.O.L.not classified1:03:53(14)NCL1:23:36(14)1:24:15(11)DNS
Irene PETERSENChigwellnot classifiedDNS2:16:19(13)2:00:58(15)1:47:43(13)DNS
Sandra LUTShamoknot classified1:00:50(13)1:44:19(12)DNS1:43:50(12)DNS
Laurence AUGHUETASUBnot classifiedDNS0:52:24(7)DNS0:51:31(6)DNS
Kristel MERTENSTROLnot classified0:35:42(5)NCL0:39:13(2)DNSDNS
An VERBERNEhamoknot classified0:57:01(12)DNS0:56:53(11)DNSDNS
Annemie JANSENK.O.L.not classified0:34:16(2)DNS0:38:30(1)DNSDNS
Anna QUARTOPunto Nordnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D50

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Jane ACKLANDInterlopers2:41:120:30:45(2)0:44:17(1)0:45:03(6)0:41:07(1)DNS
2.Greta MOLShamok2:52:170:38:06(4)0:46:35(2)0:37:37(1)0:49:59(4)DNS
3.Hilde KROLShamok2:56:220:34:28(3)0:52:22(4)0:43:20(3)0:46:12(2)DNS
4.Ulla MOILANENKajaanin Suunnistajat3:02:370:42:27(7)0:50:43(3)0:43:13(2)0:46:14(3)DNS
5.Caroline MACKENZIEDarlington Orienteers3:17:140:41:27(6)0:54:46(6)0:44:46(5)0:56:15(6)DNS
6.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.3:18:530:38:46(5)0:54:22(5)0:52:38(7)0:53:07(5)DNS
7.Ideke VAN HOOFKOVZ4:39:501:02:40(10)1:29:37(9)1:10:28(12)0:57:05(7)DNS
Susanne MAIBACHOL Norskanot classifiedNCL1:00:35(7)1:04:01(10)1:03:14(9)DNS
Laurence CHAMPIGNYPOLES (famille champigny)not classified1:10:56(11)NCL1:19:52(13)NCLDNS
Joke MOLENAARHOC'93not classified0:44:38(8)DNS0:53:56(8)0:58:53(8)DNS
Mia KINNAEROmeganot classifiedDNS1:26:51(8)0:55:10(9)DNSDNS
Keiko CONWAYGuildford Orienteersnot classified0:54:21(9)DNS1:08:03(11)DNSDNS
Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS0:44:13(4)DNSDNS
Francine SERREAltaïr C.O.not classified1:26:56(12)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Martine TAFFEIRENC.O. Liègenot classified0:30:17(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Betty DE MEYERTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D55

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Käthi KOHLEROLG Dachsen2:40:300:39:58(2)0:45:07(1)0:37:00(1)0:38:25(1)DNS
2.Julienne VANREUSELhamok3:13:280:43:34(3)0:55:40(2)0:47:57(4)0:46:17(3)DNS
3.Godelieve BRUYNSEELShamok3:47:100:52:00(5)1:01:44(3)0:53:17(5)1:00:09(7)DNS
4.Maria SULZEROLG Skandia4:28:211:02:17(9)1:21:45(8)1:07:12(9)0:57:07(6)DNS
5.Marie-Christine METTENK.O.L.5:03:451:03:26(10)1:24:23(9)1:41:36(11)0:54:20(5)DNS
Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifelnot classifiedNCL1:19:47(7)1:18:22(10)1:06:50(9)DNS
Simonne SILVIK.O.L.not classified0:59:12(8)NCL1:02:05(7)0:51:48(4)DNS
Tamara KOSMACEVAOK Kapanot classifiedDNS1:13:56(5)1:01:18(6)1:02:33(8)DNS
Lotta VALENTINGustavsbergs OKnot classified0:38:52(1)DNS0:40:49(2)0:39:34(2)DNS
Dilya BAYBURINAUfa-unitednot classified0:50:23(4)1:06:30(4)0:47:53(3)DNSDNS
Liset HENDRICKXOmeganot classified0:54:22(7)1:15:56(6)1:03:41(8)DNSDNS
Marina DRIESENOmeganot classified0:53:05(6)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D60

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Monica ROELINGTROL3:26:420:46:32(1)0:56:27(3)0:55:13(5)0:48:30(2)DNS
2.Lieve GEENSTROL3:34:540:52:19(4)0:58:09(4)0:52:37(3)0:51:49(4)DNS
3.Odette MORETK.O.L.3:38:470:49:31(3)1:06:16(6)0:53:01(4)0:49:59(3)DNS
4.Margrith HOFEROLG Breitsee3:45:390:48:19(2)1:01:18(5)0:57:22(7)0:58:40(5)DNS
5.Maria HENDRICKXOmega4:21:150:58:15(6)1:14:33(7)1:01:52(8)1:06:35(8)DNS
6.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDTROL4:46:450:58:26(7)1:25:17(9)1:18:36(10)1:04:26(6)DNS
7.Svatava HENKOVARBK Blansko5:26:421:15:37(9)1:44:07(13)1:21:33(11)1:05:25(7)DNS
8.Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁRozmaryn Litomerice5:51:291:16:35(10)1:44:03(12)1:26:13(12)1:24:38(9)DNS
9.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOSiMePierdo8:15:011:49:47(12)2:20:09(14)2:16:38(14)1:48:27(10)DNS
Gerda Marie CHRISTIANSENOK Roskildenot classifiedNCL0:52:51(2)0:45:28(1)0:46:58(1)DNS
Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 10not classified1:03:10(8)1:29:18(10)1:08:08(9)DNSDNS
Dicky MOOIJARGUSnot classified1:27:15(11)1:33:50(11)1:38:56(13)DNSDNS
Lily-Anne COLETROLnot classified0:54:49(5)1:15:24(8)0:56:55(6)DNSDNS
Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS0:52:18(1)0:46:50(2)DNSDNS
Top

D65

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Margareta HARALDSSONGustavsbergs OK2:50:070:33:20(1)0:50:40(1)0:44:11(1)0:41:56(1)DNS
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZILunds OK3:16:290:43:40(3)0:54:06(2)0:45:11(2)0:53:32(3)DNS
3.Marianne SELLGRENSigtuna OK4:27:160:48:13(4)1:33:07(3)1:05:53(4)1:00:03(4)DNS
Annie ROMBOUTTROLnot classified1:04:44(6)DNS1:23:45(6)1:11:08(5)DNS
Christa ZWIKKERTROLnot classified0:42:46(2)DNS0:52:33(3)0:45:55(2)DNS
Danielle NOLENShamoknot classified0:49:04(5)DNS1:06:50(5)1:18:59(6)DNS
Top

D70

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Liz MULDEROLG Goldau2:36:170:33:58(1)0:45:17(1)0:38:12(1)0:38:50(1)DNS
Charlotta GRANHOLMLinköpings Orienteringsklubbnot classified0:47:10(2)NCL0:51:40(2)1:06:00(2)DNS
Elise JEVANORDRingsaker OKnot classified0:53:02(3)1:20:19(2)1:01:48(3)DNSDNS
Top

D75

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Roza GOOShamoknot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-10

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALK.O.L.2:17:040:37:58(6)0:38:49(2)0:33:12(1)0:27:05(1)DNS
2.Jasper JACOBSOmega2:26:280:36:16(4)0:40:31(4)0:36:15(2)0:33:26(3)DNS
3.Wolf DE MITSTROL2:39:430:39:14(7)0:41:19(5)0:39:38(4)0:39:32(6)DNS
4.Ernst WYNANTSOmega2:57:020:31:48(2)0:50:35(6)1:01:05(6)0:33:34(4)DNS
5.Mats DE SMULOmega3:29:030:37:11(5)0:40:00(3)1:35:02(7)0:36:50(5)DNS
6.Tom BOSMANSOmega3:35:000:44:23(8)0:56:36(8)1:00:48(5)0:53:13(7)DNS
Olivier CHAMPIGNYPOLES (famille champigny)not classified0:34:33(3)NCL0:38:52(3)0:27:12(2)DNS
Basile VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEnot classified0:48:20(9)DNS0:40:22(3)1:09:05(5)DNS
Stan MAESK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNS1:06:06(8)DNS
Wout OEYENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNS1:17:30(9)DNS
Ewoud SCHRANSBorascanot classifiedDNS0:54:34(7)DNSDNSDNS
Louis KREKELSTROLnot classifiedDNS0:35:35(1)DNSDNSDNS
Mats DE CLERCQTROLnot classified0:55:34(10)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rune DE CLERCQTROLnot classified0:26:34(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Stan DE CLERCQTROLnot classified0:55:56(11)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Thomas DEBAEREK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-12

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Rotem YASUREmek Yizrael Yasur1:51:080:24:08(1)0:29:01(1)0:29:18(2)0:28:41(1)DNS
2.Anders WYNANTSOmega2:13:550:27:52(3)0:38:39(3)0:37:43(3)0:29:41(2)DNS
3.Robbe VOORHOFK.O.L.2:33:580:29:00(4)0:39:37(4)0:45:40(4)0:39:41(3)DNS
Tuur MAESK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNS0:41:24(4)DNS
Liam THIELSOmeganot classified0:25:07(2)0:29:32(2)0:27:01(1)DNSDNS
Jaakko KUOSMANENKajaanin Suunnistajatnot classified0:46:56(6)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Tuur KAELENOmeganot classified0:33:01(5)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-14

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Tibo GILLETOmega2:23:160:33:05(2)0:39:12(1)0:34:55(2)0:36:04(1)DNS
2.Daan KAELENOmega2:30:170:30:17(1)0:45:54(2)0:34:48(1)0:39:18(2)DNS
Adam CONWAYGuildford Orienteersnot classifiedNCL0:48:45(4)0:40:56(4)0:45:26(4)DNS
Jacob MIKKELSENHorsens OKnot classifiedNCL0:46:12(3)0:40:47(3)0:39:47(3)DNS
Dries VAN LOMMELK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSNCLDNS
Ludo DAEMShamoknot classified1:27:04(3)DNSNCLDNSDNS
Lennard GHEYSELSOmeganot classifiedDNS0:50:37(5)DNSDNSDNS
Thibaut SMEETSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-16

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Dario METZGEROLK Fricktal2:48:230:37:17(1)0:43:25(1)0:42:51(1)0:44:50(5)DNS
2.Sverre BUYTAERTTROL3:00:510:39:30(2)0:47:16(3)0:55:14(3)0:38:51(1)DNS
3.Henning KAPISCHKEOLV Potsdam3:03:570:41:30(4)0:45:40(2)0:56:46(4)0:40:01(2)DNS
4.James ACKLANDInterlopers3:12:320:41:02(3)0:51:08(4)0:57:35(5)0:42:47(4)DNS
5.Giovanni BAERTK.O.L.3:14:160:41:42(5)0:57:30(5)0:52:53(2)0:42:11(3)DNS
6.Vincent VERSTREPENOmega4:32:561:05:19(6)1:16:19(6)1:07:43(6)1:03:35(7)DNS
Jens VAN LOMMELK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNS0:48:08(6)DNS
Robbe VAN GORPOmeganot classifiedNCLDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-18

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Wout KEUPPENSJunioren2015 VVO3:09:000:43:05(1)0:52:45(2)0:47:02(1)0:46:08(3)DNS
2.Martijn HUSJunioren2015 VVO3:13:220:44:16(3)0:50:33(1)0:55:20(4)0:43:13(1)DNS
3.Victor MELLEBEEKJunioren2015 VVO3:26:050:45:27(4)0:57:35(4)0:52:55(3)0:50:08(5)DNS
4.Simon KREKELSJunioren2015 VVO3:27:270:47:21(5)0:55:31(3)0:55:33(5)0:49:02(4)DNS
Klaas MELLEBEEKJunioren2015 VVOnot classified0:43:06(2)DNS0:49:43(2)0:45:10(2)DNS
Top

H-20

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Selmar WOERTELIndividuals/No clubnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

HE

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Tomas HENDRICKXK.O.L.3:14:370:37:56(2)0:56:35(5)0:49:18(1)0:50:48(1)DNS
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXhamok3:17:550:39:44(6)0:54:17(1)0:51:25(2)0:52:29(3)DNS
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok3:24:230:39:48(7)0:59:53(7)0:52:28(4)0:52:14(2)DNS
4.Desmond FRANSSENTROL3:25:050:40:08(8)0:55:28(3)0:54:37(9)0:54:52(5)DNS
5.Jeroen HOEKXhamok3:31:540:40:25(9)1:01:27(8)0:51:48(3)0:58:14(7)DNS
6.Nitsan YASUREmek Yizrael Yasur3:43:300:45:55(13)1:04:48(10)0:58:12(12)0:54:35(4)DNS
7.Maxim SIMAKOVBRIGHTNET3:57:450:46:36(17)1:05:45(11)1:00:27(13)1:04:57(11)DNS
8.Tomy JANSSENSOmega4:07:370:46:18(14)1:10:21(13)1:07:33(20)1:03:25(9)DNS
9.Petru GRAMAK.O.L.4:21:120:47:25(21)1:13:23(16)1:21:23(25)0:59:01(8)DNS
10.Bartlomiej MAZANWKS Slask Wroclaw4:25:050:54:26(29)1:17:57(17)1:05:37(16)1:07:05(12)DNS
11.Dieter COENE.P.O.S.4:40:590:54:24(28)1:18:20(18)1:12:11(22)1:16:04(14)DNS
Sandro GRASSOK.O.L.not classifiedNCL1:10:31(14)1:04:05(15)1:03:49(10)DNS
Marvin GOERICKEBerliner TSCnot classified0:48:22(23)NCL1:07:03(19)0:56:01(6)DNS
Robert FREDRIKSENNotodden o-lagnot classifiedDNS1:22:49(19)1:10:39(21)1:10:24(13)DNS
Adriaan PELCKMANSTROLnot classified0:50:16(27)1:10:02(12)1:14:38(23)DNSDNS
Alexander LUBINADJK Adler 07 Bottropnot classified0:41:21(10)0:58:29(6)0:53:39(5)DNSDNS
Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.not classified0:47:09(20)1:11:32(15)1:05:50(17)DNSDNS
Joost TALLOENOmeganot classified0:42:05(12)0:55:18(2)0:53:39(5)DNSDNS
Wouter HUSK.O.L.not classified0:39:15(5)0:56:12(4)0:53:52(7)DNSDNS
--Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.not classified0:38:55(3)1:04:39(9)0:58:44DNSDNS
Christian ROSSNEGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottropnot classified0:56:09(30)NCL1:18:51(24)DNSDNS
Michael VAN BAELENTROLnot classified0:39:02(4)NCL0:56:15(10)DNSDNS
Olaf WOERTELKOVZnot classified1:05:22(34)NCL1:36:09(26)DNSDNS
Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.not classified0:46:18(14)NCL1:06:44(18)DNSDNS
Jean-Claude JIMENEZhamoknot classified1:04:20(33)1:37:39(20)NCLDNSDNS
Eelco MULLERKOVZnot classified1:11:58(35)DNS1:53:17(27)DNSDNS
Jo LINTENK.O.L.not classified0:46:40(18)DNS0:57:40(11)DNSDNS
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamoknot classified0:46:26(16)DNSNCLDNSDNS
Bert BOCKXK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS1:02:12(14)DNSDNS
Jeremy GENARTROLnot classifiedDNSDNS0:54:07(8)DNSDNS
Jef BOECKXK.O.L.not classifiedDNSNCLDNSDNSDNS
Clément DEMEUSEC.O. Liègenot classified0:47:50(22)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Liévin CREFCOEURAltaïr C.O.not classified1:14:37(36)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Olle KÄRNERASUBnot classified0:41:26(11)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Philippe CREFCOEURAltaïr C.O.not classified1:00:26(31)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEC.O. Liègenot classified0:49:19(26)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Sam DEFERMBorascanot classified0:46:57(19)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Siegfried BAKELANTSK.O.L.not classified0:49:15(25)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Toon MELIShamoknot classified0:49:11(24)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Tristan BLOEMENC.O. Liègenot classified0:37:48(1)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Werner HALTERARGUSnot classified1:03:22(32)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Alain MAZYC.O. Liègenot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Taneli PANTSARK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Tarmo KUUBASUBnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H21

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Graeme ACKLANDInterlopers3:46:140:48:18(2)1:00:24(2)0:56:09(2)1:01:23(5)DNS
2.Frederik MEYNENhamok3:56:460:51:55(4)0:58:59(1)1:06:33(5)0:59:19(2)DNS
3.Wim BRIESK.O.L.4:18:370:58:56(6)1:04:32(3)1:14:20(7)1:00:49(4)DNS
4.Herman MOOIJARGUS5:16:091:06:07(7)1:25:53(4)1:30:56(8)1:13:13(6)DNS
Roel GEUTJENSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS0:56:58(3)0:59:46(3)DNS
Wout PEPERKAMPOmeganot classified1:13:58(9)DNSDNS1:21:36(7)DNS
Bruno DE LATK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNS0:57:57(1)DNS
Giel RAMAEKERSKOVZnot classified1:09:22(8)DNS1:32:37(9)DNSDNS
Patrick DE BRUYCKERKOVZnot classified0:54:39(5)DNS1:14:11(6)DNSDNS
Winston FRANSSENTROLnot classified0:41:55(1)DNS0:50:56(1)DNSDNS
Niels BOCKXK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS1:04:55(4)DNSDNS
Pieter VAN GELDEREOlifantnot classified0:51:15(3)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

HB

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Andrey PAVLOVMetallKomplekt3:24:070:45:12(1)0:59:32(4)0:53:10(2)0:46:13(2)DNS
2.Pascal MYLLEhamok3:29:420:47:59(2)0:54:55(2)1:01:28(3)0:45:20(1)NCL
3.Mark HEIKOOPALIGOTS3:34:570:50:45(4)0:55:41(3)0:54:42(15)0:53:49(16)DNS
4.Espen Fyhn NILSENSandnes IL - Rogaland4:11:021:00:34(5)1:05:40(5)1:01:28(3)1:03:20(3)DNS
Bert MARIENK.O.L.not classified0:48:33(3)0:49:52(1)0:51:32(1)NCLDNS
Remy METZGEROLK Fricktalnot classified1:09:23(6)DNS1:29:36(5)1:14:15(4)DNS
Jurjen RINGERShamoknot classifiedDNS1:19:04(6)NCLDNSDNS
--Danny SWERTShamoknot classified0:59:49DNS1:10:34DNSDNS
Dieter SELShamoknot classifiedDNSNCLDNSDNSDNS
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H35

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Filiep DEBAEREK.O.L.3:26:420:45:43(1)0:58:53(1)0:51:41(1)0:50:25(1)DNS
2.Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok3:37:390:48:25(3)0:59:35(2)0:53:13(2)0:56:26(2)DNS
3.Dirk DEIJGERShamok3:39:450:49:28(4)0:59:44(3)0:53:28(3)0:57:05(3)DNS
4.Andy HUYGHEK.O.L.3:48:430:49:51(5)1:03:25(4)0:57:45(4)0:57:42(4)DNS
5.Laurent CHAMPIGNYPOLES (famille champigny)4:08:340:55:34(9)1:11:13(6)1:00:15(5)1:01:32(6)DNS
6.Andreas GROTEOLC SKOG FRIBOURG4:11:480:57:11(10)1:11:08(5)1:01:56(7)1:01:33(7)DNS
7.Thomas LEIDLOL HSV Wiener Neustadt4:20:000:55:08(8)1:17:36(9)1:06:01(11)1:01:15(5)DNS
8.Georg SENGSTSCHMIDOL HSV Wiener Neustadt4:21:200:57:37(11)1:13:47(8)1:04:04(9)1:05:52(9)DNS
9.Klas NILSSONOL Norska4:30:190:58:53(12)1:11:48(7)1:10:34(12)1:09:04(11)DNS
10.Tim HILLENOmega4:34:210:54:33(7)1:20:50(10)1:10:39(13)1:08:19(10)DNS
Dolf LEPPENSK.O.L.not classifiedNCLNCLNCLNCLDNS
Ray WARDEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Clubnot classified0:51:51(6)DNS1:04:44(10)1:01:44(8)DNS
Jan OEYENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS1:14:59(14)NCLDNS
Bart BROEXARGUSnot classified1:39:53(15)DNSDNS1:56:41(13)DNS
Koen BOSMANSOmeganot classified1:10:29(14)DNSDNS1:10:55(12)DNS
Michel VAN DONGENOlifantnot classified0:48:18(2)DNS1:00:27(6)DNSDNS
Jürgen LOOO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS1:02:46(8)DNSDNS
Bert MERTENSBorascanot classifiedDNS1:36:57(12)DNSDNSDNS
Jan COOLSE.P.O.S.not classifiedDNS2:12:09(13)DNSDNSDNS
Kim JANSENOmeganot classifiedDNS1:23:18(11)DNSDNSDNS
Marlon GEVAERThamoknot classified1:05:47(13)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H40

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Frank BUYTAERTTROL2:41:430:35:10(1)0:42:44(1)0:44:38(1)0:39:11(1)DNS
2.Gunther DEFERMEhamok2:52:520:38:12(3)0:43:15(2)0:47:33(2)0:43:52(4)DNS
3.Marc KERCKHOFSOmega3:00:020:37:29(2)0:52:42(5)0:49:51(4)0:40:00(2)DNS
4.Olivier DE SMULOmega3:09:120:44:05(4)0:49:50(3)0:51:30(5)0:43:47(3)DNS
5.Tero KUOSMANENKajaanin Suunnistajat3:17:390:45:04(6)0:57:25(9)0:49:41(3)0:45:29(5)DNS
6.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.3:28:410:47:27(7)0:57:30(10)0:53:33(6)0:50:11(8)DNS
7.Mads MIKKELSENHorsens OK3:36:380:44:46(5)0:59:00(13)0:58:58(8)0:53:54(10)DNS
8.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMHelsingin Suunnistajat3:46:510:49:39(10)0:55:47(8)1:06:00(14)0:55:25(11)DNS
9.Tuomas KIVELÄRaisu Lumous3:54:320:52:12(13)0:58:56(12)1:05:32(12)0:57:52(15)DNS
10.Jean-Marc GILLETOmega4:00:130:55:08(16)1:02:31(16)1:06:12(15)0:56:22(13)DNS
11.Christian GILLETASUB4:03:310:53:35(15)1:03:22(17)1:07:14(16)0:59:20(17)DNS
12.Kurt SMETTROL4:05:020:52:23(14)1:07:23(20)1:01:24(10)1:03:52(18)DNS
13.Koen VANGESTELOmega4:07:590:47:27(7)1:01:13(14)1:26:35(20)0:52:44(9)DNS
14.Tom KAELENOmega4:10:310:58:46(18)1:01:21(15)1:14:18(18)0:56:06(12)DNS
15.Ronald MENShamok4:21:560:49:23(9)0:55:06(7)1:30:39(22)1:06:48(19)DNS
16.Yves DE MITSTROL4:23:000:52:10(12)1:04:40(18)1:26:52(21)0:59:18(16)DNS
17.Marc MERTENShamok4:36:091:09:38(19)1:08:37(22)1:21:16(19)0:56:38(14)DNS
Eric GLASSÉETROLnot classified0:56:12(17)NCL1:10:14(17)1:08:21(20)DNS
Tim WYNANTSOmeganot classifiedDNS1:08:32(21)NCLNCLDNS
Erwin BOGAERTSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS0:50:07(4)DNS0:45:40(6)DNS
Wouter VAN MUYSENOmeganot classifiedDNS0:53:30(6)DNS0:47:24(7)DNS
Gerald SOUWEINEASUBnot classified0:52:00(11)0:58:32(11)1:00:00(9)DNSDNS
Ralph KURTKOVZnot classifiedNCL1:05:19(19)1:05:17(11)DNSDNS
Ronny TIMMERShamoknot classifiedNCLDNS0:55:54(7)DNSDNS
Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS1:05:35(13)DNSDNS
Roman ELSENOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSNCLDNSDNS
Steven TIESTERSOmeganot classifiedDNS1:29:10(23)DNSDNSDNS
Stefan THIELSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H45

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Matti YLILUIKKISuomusjärven Sisu3:01:540:41:11(3)0:53:06(6)0:43:15(1)0:44:22(2)DNS
2.Guy TIREZK.O.L.3:10:250:41:51(4)0:50:07(1)0:52:56(5)0:45:31(4)DNS
3.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok3:17:060:42:19(6)0:58:42(10)0:48:42(4)0:47:23(7)DNS
4.Christophe VILLARCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE3:19:030:42:35(7)0:51:21(2)0:59:39(9)0:45:28(3)DNS
5.Carsten THYSSENHorsens Orienteringsklub3:19:320:42:14(5)0:52:12(3)0:58:36(8)0:46:30(6)DNS
6.Valery TERESHCHENKOVOK Saule3:28:210:45:37(9)0:53:03(5)0:57:32(7)0:52:09(9)DNS
7.Nir YASUREmek Yizrael Yasur3:37:090:47:03(11)0:54:30(7)1:06:18(11)0:49:18(8)DNS
8.Jyrki NIEMINENLounais-Hämeen Rasti3:43:250:46:05(10)0:57:29(9)1:00:56(10)0:58:55(15)DNS
9.Sven FRANCEThamok3:49:570:47:34(13)0:52:43(4)1:13:37(15)0:56:03(12)DNS
10.Alastair MACKENZIEDarlington Orienteers3:51:360:48:06(14)1:12:18(14)0:57:17(6)0:53:55(10)DNS
11.Eddy JANSENK.O.L.4:13:510:53:54(15)1:06:34(13)1:11:57(14)1:01:26(16)DNS
12.Geert DEBYSEROmega6:44:331:27:33(20)1:42:42(15)2:06:58(17)1:27:20(19)DNS
Karl KEUPPENSOmeganot classified0:47:24(12)1:00:58(11)NCL1:15:57(18)DNS
Rainer ESCHLBOECKNaturfreunde Linznot classified0:59:08(16)NCLNCL1:09:03(17)DNS
Serge BAERTK.O.L.not classified0:39:10(1)0:56:01(8)0:48:06(3)NCLDNS
Jorn MYRLANDNotodden o-lagnot classifiedDNS1:03:56(12)1:07:20(12)0:55:38(11)DNS
Martin NOLTEO.L.V. Eifelnot classified0:40:22(2)DNS0:47:32(2)0:46:09(5)DNS
Koen NEYENSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSNCLDNS0:43:21(1)DNS
Marko VIRTATurun Suunnistajatnot classified1:14:02(18)DNSDNS0:58:03(14)DNS
Richard ROBINSONASUBnot classifiedDNSDNSDNS0:57:49(13)DNS
Jorran VAN DER HEYDENTROLnot classified0:44:15(8)DNS1:08:32(13)DNSDNS
Michael MARGOLINK[olner OL-teamnot classified1:07:11(17)DNS1:26:27(16)DNSDNS
Jan BOUWMANK[olner OL-teamnot classified1:22:09(19)DNSNCLDNSDNS
Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Rudy ROOMANTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Tom KREKELSTROLnot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H50

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Wiet LAENENTROL2:26:270:33:53(1)0:37:40(1)0:37:26(1)0:37:28(1)DNS
2.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL2:41:230:41:03(5)0:40:01(2)0:42:22(3)0:37:57(2)DNS
3.Koen MEYNENhamok2:43:560:39:09(3)0:43:25(4)0:40:10(2)0:41:12(6)DNS
4.Mats ANDERSSONOK Orion2:47:300:40:29(4)0:42:02(3)0:44:07(5)0:40:52(4)DNS
5.Guido TIMMERShamok2:48:490:38:04(2)0:43:51(5)0:45:55(9)0:40:59(5)DNS
6.Johan MAEShamok3:04:260:44:09(6)0:50:05(9)0:45:15(6)0:44:57(8)DNS
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.3:04:560:44:21(7)0:47:30(8)0:47:49(11)0:45:16(9)DNS
8.Jan TOELENK.O.L.3:10:500:44:53(8)0:50:38(10)0:52:08(13)0:43:11(7)DNS
9.Per Arne ARNESENKolbotn & Skimt OL3:24:310:45:42(10)0:55:36(11)0:54:50(16)0:48:23(12)DNS
10.Roger DULIEUOmega3:24:520:47:16(12)0:57:54(12)0:51:15(12)0:48:27(13)DNS
11.Steven JOCHEMSKOVZ3:36:530:52:08(16)0:58:39(13)0:54:29(14)0:51:37(15)DNS
12.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega3:38:310:47:10(11)1:07:13(17)0:57:19(17)0:46:49(11)DNS
13.Erik VAN DE WEIJEROmega3:47:400:47:55(14)0:59:00(14)1:05:53(21)0:54:52(17)DNS
14.Phil CONWAYGuildford Orienteers3:50:430:54:19(17)1:07:12(16)0:58:43(18)0:50:29(14)DNS
15.Peter VANDE LOOCKK.O.L.4:00:430:54:57(18)1:03:17(15)1:04:19(20)0:58:10(18)DNS
16.Giorgio GATTIPunto Nord4:32:511:11:40(19)1:11:19(19)1:09:35(22)1:00:17(19)DNS
Eric VANDEBROEKhamoknot classifiedNCL0:45:32(7)0:43:56(4)0:40:42(3)DNS
Erik VAN DYCKTROLnot classified0:45:14(9)DNS0:47:13(10)0:46:20(10)DNS
Dirk FABRÉOmeganot classified1:14:46(20)DNSDNS1:19:39(20)DNS
Patrick BLEYENhamoknot classifiedDNS1:07:59(18)0:59:11(19)DNSDNS
Karl VERVOORTTROLnot classified0:47:30(13)DNS0:45:50(8)DNSDNS
Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCnot classifiedDNSDNS0:45:44(7)DNSDNS
François JACOBSOmeganot classifiedDNS0:43:53(6)DNSDNSDNS
Rudi AERTSOmeganot classified0:49:29(15)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Guy SMEETSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Jan THEYSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Luc CLOOSTERMANSC.O. Liègenot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Luc MELIShamoknot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H55

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Ivanas ZIAZIULIAOK Saule2:39:220:35:36(1)0:45:50(1)0:39:20(1)0:38:36(2)DNS
2.Arne KRISTENSENHerlufsholm2:41:080:38:36(3)0:47:55(2)0:40:15(3)0:34:22(1)DNS
3.Anne HEIKOOPK.O.L.2:58:220:39:17(5)0:53:15(7)0:44:24(6)0:41:26(7)DNS
4.Luc BOUVEhamok3:00:050:41:26(8)0:49:35(3)0:47:58(13)0:41:06(5)DNS
5.Wim HOEKXhamok3:00:160:43:08(12)0:51:26(5)0:42:34(4)0:43:08(10)DNS
6.William NICQUETROL3:05:280:41:14(7)0:52:40(6)0:47:54(11)0:43:40(11)DNS
7.Jackie VANDIJCKK.O.L.3:07:580:41:57(9)1:00:21(11)0:44:24(6)0:41:16(6)DNS
8.Karel PEETERSK.O.L.3:10:110:43:25(13)1:03:21(12)0:44:15(5)0:39:10(4)DNS
9.Sylwester PRZYBYLAASUB3:13:000:39:35(6)0:55:29(8)0:54:49(20)0:43:07(9)NCL
10.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.3:17:410:44:41(14)0:55:46(9)0:49:14(14)0:48:00(14)DNS
11.Ferdinand GEBOERSK.O.L.3:23:120:49:11(17)0:59:18(10)0:47:55(12)0:46:48(12)DNS
12.Patrick BLEYENSKOVZ3:35:270:48:12(15)1:04:19(13)0:55:36(21)0:47:20(13)DNS
13.Paul CORTHOUTSK.O.L.3:50:570:49:43(19)1:08:20(16)1:02:37(25)0:50:17(16)DNS
14.Guus VAN BOVENOlifant3:58:120:49:31(18)1:17:04(20)1:01:47(24)0:49:50(15)DNS
15.Claude FOSSEZSiMePierdo4:08:450:54:06(21)1:16:48(19)1:04:16(27)0:53:35(18)DNS
Luc VANHAERENhamoknot classified0:42:16(11)1:06:02(14)0:52:18(18)NCLDNS
Adrie VAN OPSTALK.O.L.not classifiedDNS0:51:06(4)0:39:45(2)0:38:56(3)DNS
Marc BUEKERSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:15:33(18)1:04:10(26)0:54:30(19)DNS
Eddy GRESSENSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS0:47:10(10)0:42:02(8)DNS
Julien VAN BOSCHTROLnot classified0:54:50(22)NCLDNS0:52:32(17)DNS
Chris ADDIERSOmeganot classified0:52:18(20)1:12:27(17)0:56:32(22)DNSDNS
Paul BOLSENSTROLnot classified1:04:58(23)1:43:05(21)1:55:48(29)DNSDNS
Rais BAYBURINUfa-unitednot classifiedNCL1:06:20(15)0:53:43(19)DNSDNS
Adrien DE VRIENDTK.O.L.not classified0:49:01(16)DNS0:46:38(8)DNSDNS
Bert MOLENAARHOC'93not classified1:09:36(24)DNS1:21:27(28)DNSDNS
Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifantnot classified0:36:39(2)DNS0:46:52(9)DNSDNS
Roger BOCKXK.O.L.not classified0:41:58(10)DNS0:50:45(16)DNSDNS
Etienne DE WITK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS0:49:41(15)DNSDNS
Gerard PLESSERSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNS1:00:51(23)DNSDNS
Leo BAEYENSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNS0:51:52(17)DNSDNS
Patrick WALLAERTOmeganot classified0:39:10(4)DNSDNSDNSDNS
André PIERLOTC.O. Liègenot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Philippe BERREBorascanot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H60

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.2:18:340:30:56(2)0:43:11(3)0:32:10(1)0:32:17(2)DNS
2.Hansruedi KOHLEROLG Dachsen2:19:410:28:24(1)0:40:45(1)0:38:24(2)0:32:08(1)DNS
3.Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSENOK Roskilde2:35:120:32:18(3)0:41:48(2)0:41:34(3)0:39:32(3)DNS
4.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.2:54:190:37:16(6)0:49:11(5)0:44:19(6)0:43:33(4)DNS
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.3:00:050:38:05(9)0:49:19(6)0:46:57(8)0:45:44(5)DNS
6.Rudy CANTREK.O.L.3:01:300:37:30(7)0:52:52(10)0:44:50(7)0:46:18(6)DNS
7.Willy RENDERShamok3:32:370:38:43(10)1:02:06(13)1:00:02(16)0:51:46(9)DNS
8.Matz LARSSONGustavsbergs OK3:32:520:43:37(15)1:02:22(14)0:51:29(11)0:55:24(13)DNS
9.Babicky TOMASRozmaryn Litomerice3:43:160:47:16(20)1:10:20(21)0:54:18(13)0:51:22(8)DNS
10.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.4:07:550:49:22(22)1:09:22(20)1:08:22(24)1:00:49(16)DNS
11.Mark CEULEMANSTROL4:10:030:45:50(19)1:16:41(27)1:04:15(21)1:03:17(19)DNS
12.Fernand SCHEELENhamok4:17:430:49:39(23)1:11:48(23)1:04:12(19)1:12:04(23)DNS
13.Milan HENEKRBK Blansko4:21:000:55:48(26)1:15:52(26)1:04:37(22)1:04:43(20)DNS
14.Eddie DE KERFTROL4:22:301:01:53(28)1:21:05(28)1:01:10(17)0:58:22(15)DNS
15.Fritz SULZEROLG Skandia4:33:190:48:25(21)1:11:41(22)1:30:55(27)1:02:18(18)DNS
16.Oldrich DENEMAREKBETA URSUS Brno4:37:000:55:42(25)1:11:55(24)1:24:02(26)1:05:21(22)DNS
17.Luc TALLOENOmega4:38:550:56:48(27)1:29:52(29)1:07:14(23)1:05:01(21)DNS
Dominique SCHUTJEShamoknot classified0:44:14(16)NCL1:04:12(19)0:57:30(14)DNS
Magnus HARALDSSONGustavsbergs OKnot classified0:54:05(24)1:03:56(16)NCL0:54:38(10)DNS
Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:06:01(17)0:56:22(14)0:54:45(11)DNS
Arnulf RULNESNotodden o-lagnot classifiedDNSNCL1:14:37(25)1:02:09(17)DNS
Robert SCUVEEC.O. Liègenot classifiedDNS1:07:45(19)1:01:21(18)NCLDNS
François VANDERVELPENOmeganot classified1:11:05(29)1:34:02(30)DNS1:30:38(24)DNS
Karst MOOIJARGUSnot classified0:41:22(14)0:56:20(11)DNS0:54:49(12)DNS
Servais HICKC.O. Liègenot classified0:40:19(13)1:03:29(15)DNSNCLDNS
Alfons BAKELANTSK.O.L.not classified0:44:47(18)DNSDNS0:48:42(7)DNS
Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.not classified0:37:49(8)0:48:18(4)0:43:00(4)DNSDNS
Andre AERTShamoknot classified0:35:22(4)0:51:22(8)0:53:13(12)DNSDNS
Jos GILOTK.O.L.not classified0:39:09(12)0:51:29(9)0:49:46(9)DNSDNS
Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.not classified0:36:49(5)0:50:39(7)0:43:39(5)DNSDNS
René STEENSSENSBalise 10not classified0:39:00(11)0:57:41(12)0:57:00(15)DNSDNS
Anton BUYTAERTOmeganot classified0:44:22(17)1:06:09(18)DNSDNSDNS
Marc BRIERSK.O.L.not classifiedDNS1:14:34(25)DNSDNSDNS
Jozef BELMANSK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H65

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Franz WYSSOLregioolten2:33:460:35:26(1)0:46:07(3)0:37:00(2)0:35:13(1)DNS
2.Anders SELLGRENSigtuna OK2:37:440:37:23(3)0:46:03(2)0:37:59(3)0:36:19(2)DNS
3.Marcel OEYENhamok2:46:090:37:07(2)0:50:49(6)0:40:42(4)0:37:31(3)DNS
4.Frans WENSTROL2:48:390:43:30(8)0:49:02(5)0:36:11(1)0:39:56(4)DNS
5.Ferdy NIJSTK.O.L.3:01:030:41:28(5)0:51:15(7)0:46:16(10)0:42:04(6)DNS
6.Mike IN T GROENTROL3:02:130:45:09(10)0:46:36(4)0:47:56(11)0:42:32(8)DNS
7.Eddie DESMEDTTROL3:07:560:45:02(9)0:55:25(9)0:43:40(7)0:43:49(9)DNS
8.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.3:13:510:52:43(16)0:53:34(8)0:45:20(9)0:42:14(7)DNS
9.Errol PITTETOLG Breitsee3:29:180:51:18(11)0:56:02(10)0:52:20(13)0:49:38(11)DNS
10.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.3:53:420:52:51(17)1:08:51(14)0:54:01(14)0:57:59(14)DNS
11.Jean BAISIPONTC.O. Liège3:58:340:52:42(15)1:09:42(15)0:57:51(15)0:58:19(15)DNS
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBorasca4:16:520:52:36(14)1:17:24(16)1:04:33(17)1:02:19(17)DNS
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL4:40:060:57:20(20)1:40:24(19)1:07:04(19)0:55:18(13)DNS
Claes-göran GREENWWOPnot classifiedNCL1:07:50(13)1:05:26(18)0:52:42(12)DNS
Vic VANDERSTRAETENhamoknot classified0:42:17(7)1:04:25(11)0:43:11(6)NCLDNS
Helmut CONRADUSV TU Dresdennot classifiedNCL0:45:53(1)0:44:36(8)NCLDNS
Dirk ZWIKKERTROLnot classified0:42:14(6)DNS0:40:46(5)0:40:05(5)DNS
Jos BYLEMANSK.O.L.not classified0:54:22(18)DNS0:51:14(12)0:47:38(10)DNS
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmeganot classified0:51:54(13)1:05:58(12)DNS0:59:43(16)DNS
André PEETERSTROLnot classifiedDNSDNS0:58:49(16)DNSDNS
Jos THYShamoknot classified0:41:24(4)1:26:17(18)DNSDNSDNS
Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmeganot classified0:51:48(12)1:19:17(17)DNSDNSDNS
Mark VAN BRUGGENTROLnot classified0:55:45(19)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H70

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Heinz KELLERol.biel.seeland2:32:340:31:17(1)0:44:57(1)0:40:30(1)0:35:50(1)DNS
2.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.2:48:180:35:00(4)0:49:14(3)0:44:29(4)0:39:35(4)DNS
3.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.2:50:180:33:42(3)0:53:13(5)0:45:07(5)0:38:16(3)DNS
4.Phil MELLEBEEKhamok2:52:260:32:14(2)0:53:53(6)0:42:33(3)0:43:46(5)DNS
5.Hans Petter JEVANORDRingsaker OK3:02:550:39:37(7)0:51:23(4)0:45:18(6)0:46:37(6)DNS
6.Thorolf TROLSRUDTT-TUR O Reiser3:04:490:39:56(8)1:05:19(9)0:41:34(2)0:38:00(2)DNS
7.Sven-erik FORSELLSkåneslättens OL3:16:220:38:37(6)0:59:36(7)0:49:02(7)0:49:07(7)DNS
8.Alfons BOSCHTROL4:30:570:58:07(11)1:45:54(12)0:50:02(8)0:56:54(8)DNS
9.Francois VERAGTENK.O.L.4:33:010:54:05(10)1:15:42(10)1:11:37(9)1:11:37(9)DNS
10.Pieter MULDEROLG Goldau5:15:270:52:03(9)1:28:30(11)1:40:42(10)1:14:12(10)DNS
Jean OOMShamoknot classified0:35:21(5)0:46:24(2)NCLDNSDNS
Alex COURSIERTROLnot classifiedDNS1:01:25(8)DNSDNSDNS
Top

H75

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
1.Göran HEKTORLinköpings Orienteringsklubb3:19:480:39:20(2)1:04:22(3)0:51:02(1)0:45:04(1)DNS
2.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.3:20:040:37:45(1)0:56:09(1)0:59:59(3)0:46:11(2)DNS
3.Roger AERTSOmega3:33:110:39:31(3)0:57:07(2)0:55:23(2)1:01:10(3)DNS
Jan VAN HEESK.O.L.not classified0:48:29(5)NCLDNSDNSDNS
Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmeganot classified0:40:56(4)DNSDNSDNSDNS
Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.not classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamoknot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H80

Pos.NameClubTimeDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Frans VOSARGUSnot classified0:44:52(1)DNS0:43:55(1)DNSDNS
Karl MOLSOmeganot classifiedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

Total

Belgium310
Netherlands46
Sweden15
Switzerland15
Great Britain12
Finland11
Germany10
Denmark9
France9
Czech Republic8
Norway8
Austria4
Russia4
Latvia3
Israel3
Lithuania3
Poland3
-2
Spain2
Estonia1
Macedonia1
Romania1
Italy1
Total: 481